Login
EN
Français
English
My account
Login
Help Desk
Languages
Choose language
Languages
Français
English
Home
/
About
/
Archives
/
2021
/ Official Selection
Back
Graduation Films in Competition
Sort films...
By alphabetic order
By programme
$75,000
Directed by:
Moïse TOGO
Country:
France, Mali
A Film about a Pudding
Directed by:
Roel VAN BEEK
Country:
United Kingdom
Avant
Directed by:
Marcell MOSTOHA
Country:
Hungary
Ciervo
Directed by:
Pilar GARCIA-FERNANDEZSESMA
Country:
USA
Coffin
Directed by:
Yuanqing CAI, Mikolaj JANIW, Houzhi HUANG, Nathan CRABOT, Mandinby LEBON, Théo TRAN NGOC
Country:
France
Contraindre
Directed by:
Antoine FONTAINE, Galdric FLEURY
Country:
France
Cyber-Eve
Directed by:
Katya MIKHEEVA
Country:
Russia
Don't Drop the Goose
Directed by:
Jurie VISAGIE
Country:
South Africa
Drawn Undrew Draw
Directed by:
Angel WU
Country:
Taiwan
Eyes and Horns
Directed by:
Chaerin IM
Country:
USA, Germany, South Korea
Film Found
Directed by:
Claudia MUNKSGAARD-PALMQVIST
Country:
Norway, Denmark
Forever
Directed by:
Mitch MCGLOCKLIN
Country:
USA
Furia
Directed by:
Julia SIUDA
Country:
Poland
Girl in the Water
Directed by:
Shi-Rou HUANG
Country:
Taiwan
Help Me It's Dark in Here
Directed by:
James CHEETHAM
Country:
United Kingdom
Hippocampus
Directed by:
Zehao LI
Country:
China
Jagged James
Directed by:
Christian STEWART
Country:
Ireland
Jelszó a * * * * * * * * * - hoz
Directed by:
Adel SZEGEDI
Country:
Hungary
Kata no Ato
Directed by:
Momoka FURUKAWAHARA
Country:
Japan
Kula
Directed by:
Suncana BRKULJ
Country:
Croatia
La Confiture de papillons
Directed by:
Shih-Yen HUANG
Country:
France, Taiwan
Les Yeux grands ouverts
Directed by:
Laura PASSALACQUA
Country:
France
Mon ami qui brille dans la nuit
Directed by:
Grégoire DE BERNOUIS, Jawed BOUDAOUD, Simon CADILHAC, Hélène LEDEVIN
Country:
France
Morning Grass
Directed by:
Alina MILKINA
Country:
Netherlands
Mulm
Directed by:
Carol RATAJCZAK, Tobias TREBELJAHR
Country:
Germany
Needs
Directed by:
Júlia LERCH
Country:
Hungary
Oderwanie
Directed by:
Sylwia ZAWILA
Country:
Poland
Oh Babe, It's a Wild World
Directed by:
Coline DURTSCHI-GUILLEMOT
Country:
France
Ontbinding
Directed by:
Dries BOGAERT
Country:
Belgium
Reise
Directed by:
Heimo LINDER
Country:
Austria
Scaphoïde et Métacarpes
Directed by:
Théo GUYOT
Country:
Belgium
Sestry
Directed by:
Andrea SZELESOVÁ
Country:
Czech Republic
Sobaki pakhnut morem
Directed by:
Anastasiya LISOVETS
Country:
Russia
Soft Animals
Directed by:
Renee ZHAN
Country:
United Kingdom
Space
Directed by:
Zhong XIAN
Country:
United Kingdom
Strange Occurrences: Bukit Bulabu
Directed by:
Shi Teng WONG, Gloria YEO, Hana LEE
Country:
Singapore
Summer, Summer
Directed by:
Ruihong TANG
Country:
China
Sužanj
Directed by:
Igor DJURIC
Country:
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sweet Nothing
Directed by:
Joana FISCHER, Marie KENOV
Country:
Switzerland
Świątynia Ukwiału
Directed by:
Justyna PAZDAN
Country:
Poland
The Mannequin Talk Show
Directed by:
Ji-hye MIN
Country:
South Korea
Underwater Love
Directed by:
Veronica MARTIRADONNA, Andrea FALZONE, Maria Cristina FIORE
Country:
Italy
Vacuidad
Directed by:
Eduardo GALLARDO
Country:
Mexico
Vidéo noire
Directed by:
Haeun SUNG
Country:
South Korea
VO
Directed by:
Nicolas GOURAULT
Country:
France
Zieleń
Directed by:
Karolina KAJETANOWICZ
Country:
Poland
Official Selection
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1993
1991
1989
1987
1985
1983
1981
1979
1977
1975
1973
1971
1967
1965
1963
1962
1960