Home / About / Archives / 2016 / Mifa / 2016 Mifa registered companies

Mifa registered companies

Country LAST NAME, First name Company
Algeria BOUMRICHE Khaled D CLIK
Algeria LAUNAY Stéphanie RENCONTRES DU FILM COURT DE MADAGASCAR
Algeria ROUAG Messaoud D-CLIK
Argentina AIZENBERG Ana INCAA - INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CINE Y ARTES AUDIOVISUALES DE ARGENTINA
Argentina CORNILLON Silvina INCAA - INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CINE Y ARTES AUDIOVISUALES DE ARGENTINA
Argentina DE LA HOZ Leyla TAURO DIGITAL
Argentina FERRUCCI José HOOK UP ANIMATION SRL
Argentina GUTIERREZ Gonzalo UNSAM
Argentina LEMOINE Maria Florencia UNSAM
Argentina MOURE María Laura METROVISION PRODUCCIONES S.A.
Argentina PLAMAS Ines PLENTY
Argentina QUILICI Luciano UNSAM
Argentina VALCARENGHI Agustin 2VEINTE
Australia ADAMS Julia STUDIO MOSHI PRODUCTIONS
Australia ANDREWS Donna STICKY PICTURES PTY LTD.
Australia BARKEL Christian INKRAT
Australia BARKEL Tom INKRAT
Australia BENNETT Colin ONION SKIN
Australia CAMERON Deborah UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, SYDNEY
Australia CLEARY Noel FLYING BARK PRODUCTIONS
Australia DAVIES Andrew STUDIO MOSHI PRODUCTIONS
Australia FLANAGAN Mark RMIT UNIVERSITY - ROYAL MELBOURNE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Australia GIACOMINI Maurice UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, SYDNEY
Australia HARPER Sarah INKRAT
Australia HOPCRAFT Jessica BOGAN ENTERTAINMENT SOLUTIONS - BES ANIMATION
Australia LENON Tracy FLYING BARK PRODUCTIONS
Australia SANCHEZ JORGE Lluis
Australia STADERMANN Alexander FLYING BARK PRODUCTIONS
Australia STEPHEN Barbara FLYING BARK PRODUCTIONS
Australia SZAPIRO Deborah UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, SYDNEY
Australia VISKA Peter VISKATOONS ANIMATION
Australia WONG Zoe GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
Australia ZWAN Sean PLANET 55 STUDIOS
Austria BERNATZKY Dunja ARX ANIMA ANIMATION STUDIO
Austria GRAUSGRUBER Waltraud TRICKY WOMEN FESTIVAL / CULTURE 2 CULTURE
Austria STABER Christoph ARX ANIMA ANIMATION STUDIO
Bangladesh ALCANZARE Eduardo AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY - BANGLADESH
Bangladesh HASAN Hasanul AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY - BANGLADESH
Bangladesh UDAUNDO Nelson AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY - BANGLADESH
Belgium AGEMANS Ives CYBORN
Belgium ALONSO Yolanda CARTOON
Belgium APPELMANS Veerle VIVI FILM
Belgium ARIELLE Sleutel TONDO FILMS
Belgium AUQUIER Olivier DREAMWALL
Belgium AUSSEUR Zoé DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
Belgium BEX Thierry BEXCARTOON
Belgium BOUKRAA Jeanne SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Belgium BRINCAT Ivan CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA
Belgium CHRISTIAEN Joeri THURISTAR
Belgium CITTADINI Christopher SQUAREFISH
Belgium DAWSON Martin CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA
Belgium DE BEUL Steven BEAST ANIMATION
Belgium DECRAENE Peter CREATIVE CONSPIRACY
Belgium DEGRYSE Annemie LUMIÈRE PUBLISHING NV
Belgium DELAFORTRY Iris CYBORN
Belgium DELIRE Michel BEXCARTOON
Belgium DEMEYER Jean-Marie KASK & CONSERVATORIUM / SCHOOL OF ARTS GENT
Belgium DEVILLERS Bernard MIKROS IMAGE
Belgium DONTAINE Étienne DAME BLANCHE GENVAL
Belgium DUMON Delphine CREATIVE EUROPE DESK - FLANDERS (BE)
Belgium ETIENNE Rudy SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Belgium FELGUEIRAS Geneviève CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA
Belgium FLAMME Pascal SONICFILM
Belgium FRANSSEN Eric WALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
Belgium GAUTHIER Perrine THURISTAR
Belgium GOLDBERG Sylvain NEXUS FACTORY
Belgium GOOSSEN Jan GRID ANIMATION
Belgium GOOSSENS Eric WALKING THE DOG - WTD
Belgium GOOSSENS Jean-Luc SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Belgium GRÉGOIRE Valentin SQUAREFISH
Belgium HALLET Stéphane CECOFORMA
Belgium ILAND Cédric PIL LE PÔLE IMAGE DE LIÈGE
Belgium JACOB Joël HEAJ - HAUTE ÉCOLE ALBERT JACQUARD
Belgium JACOBS Nathalie OUFTIVI - RTBF
Belgium JAN BulTHEEL TONDO FILMS
Belgium KINET Genevieve WALLONIE BRUXELLES IMAGES - WBIMAGES
Belgium KLAÏ Telidja VRT / KETNET
Belgium LALLEMAND Christian SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Belgium LÉONET Clara EUROPA DISTRIBUTION
Belgium LEVANTACI Marco VIVI FILM
Belgium LEVIE Sophie ÉDITIONS CASTERMAN
Belgium MAES Katrien SCREEN FLANDERS
Belgium MAGIS Valérie SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Belgium MAMBOURG Hélène CARTOON
Belgium MARGUERON Adeline LE PARC DISTRIBUTION - LES GRIGNOUX
Belgium MERTENS Mark GRID ANIMATION
Belgium MESMAN Christophe BEXCARTOON
Belgium MEULEMANS Niko 1ST-DAY
Belgium MINNITI Sabine CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA
Belgium NOMEN Olivier STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
Belgium PERNOT François MÉDIA PARTICIPATIONS
Belgium RAMIA Maliki TANIKI ANIMATION
Belgium REYNAERT Philippe WALLIMAGE
Belgium RIGOTTI Stéphane DAME BLANCHE GENVAL
Belgium RIVALAIN Jean-François DIGITAL GRAPHICS
Belgium ROEKENS Jan SCREEN FLANDERS
Belgium SCHETZ Dorien BEAST ANIMATION
Belgium SCHOORENS Steven TANIKI ANIMATION
Belgium SEGERS Frederik THURISTAR
Belgium SIMONS Jimmy EYEWORKS FILMS & TV DRAMA NV
Belgium TAVIER Vincent PANIQUE SPRL
Belgium TESSEUR Ben BEAST ANIMATION
Belgium THIRION Stéphanie R/O INSTITUTE
Belgium UMÉ Marc DIGITAL GRAPHICS
Belgium VAN CORVEN Célyne SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Belgium VAN GESTEL Tom FABRIQUE FANTASTIQUE
Belgium VAN HELLEMONT Karen VAF - FLANDERS AUDIOVISUAL FUND - VLAAMS AUDIOVISUEEL FONDS
Belgium VAN HOOREBEKE Olivier DIGITAL GRAPHICS
Belgium VAN ISACKER Carl KASK & CONSERVATORIUM / SCHOOL OF ARTS GENT
Belgium VANDEWEYER Marc CARTOON
Belgium VANFLETEREN Viviane VIVI FILM
Belgium VERMAANEN Koen BEAST ANIMATION
Belgium VERSTAPPEN Claude BEXCARTOON
Belgium WILLÈME Cindy CARTOON
Belgium ZALCMAN Gregory TAKE FIVE
Brazil ANAYA Tania ANAYA PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS LDTA
Brazil ARANHA JR Rubens CONQUEST FILMS LLC
Brazil BARION Rogério GRIFA FILMES
Brazil CABRAL Cesar COALA FILMES
Brazil CATUNDA Celia PINGUIM CONTENT
Brazil CIDREIRA Marcus POLOFILME
Brazil GRECO Daniel BITS FILMES - BITS PRODUCOES
Brazil HILARIO Bruno ANAYA PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS LDTA
Brazil MANGANELLO Renato ELO COMPANY / ULTRASSOM MUSIC IDEAS
Brazil MARTINELLI Rafael VAGABONDO ENTERTAINMENT
Brazil MEDEIROS Flavio DISCOVERY NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA
Brazil MICHELLI Rafael GHOST JACK ENTERTAINMENT
Brazil MORITA Mary BRAZILIAN CONTENT
Brazil NUNES Rogerio KARMATIQUE IMAGENS
Brazil PAIM Nicholas ALOPRA ESTUDIO
Brazil SEIXAS MENDES DE CARVALHO Cristiano GHOST JACK ENTERTAINMENT
Brazil STEINBERG Gustavo BITS FILMES - BITS PRODUCOES
Brazil TABORDA DOS GUARANYS Paula GLOOB / GLOOBINHO
Brazil VASCONCELLOS Ramon GEPETTO FILMES
Brazil VASCONCELOS Valu VALU ANIMATION STUDIOS
Brazil VIEGAS Diogo VIEGAS ESTUDIO
Bulgaria SVEZHIN Kalina
Canada BEAUCHAMP Marie-Claude CARPEDIEM FILM & TV INC.
Canada BELLEVILLE Daniel PRODUCTIONS TOONDRAW INC
Canada BENITEZ ROJAS Raquel COMET ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada BERGERON Danny MOKKO STUDIO
Canada BHESANIA Delna BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada BOUVIER-PELLETIER Marc-André TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada BOWEN Chantal SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Canada BRABANT Carolle TELEFILM CANADA
Canada CARDIN Stéphane FONDS DES MÉDIAS DU CANADA (FMC) - CANADA MEDIA FUND (CMF)
Canada CASTLEMAN Lana KIDSCREEN
Canada CHAMBERLAND Nathalie CBC - RADIO-CANADA
Canada CHÂTELAIN Luc ECHO MEDIA
Canada CHOW Tina BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada CLELAND Jericca NORLUM
Canada CURTIS Ricardo HOUSE OF COOL
Canada DALLAIRE Louis FESTIVAL DU CINÉMA INTERNATIONAL EN ABITIBI-TÉMISCAMINGUE
Canada DAVIES Robert ATOMIC CARTOONS
Canada DEL CUETO Francisco TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada DESCHAMPS Francois AUDIO POSTPRODUCTION SPR
Canada FRENETTE Annie KIWISTITI
Canada GAGNON Henry HG DISTRIBUTION
Canada GARNIER Brice KAIBOU PRODUCTION INC
Canada GHOSH Archita E.D. FILMS
Canada GILL Prem CREATIVE BC
Canada GREEN Tanya 9 STORY MEDIA GROUP ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada HENAIRE Valérie FRIMA STUDIO
Canada HERNAN John AUDIO POSTPRODUCTION SPR
Canada HUCULAK Gregory FLYING KRAKEN CREATIVE STUDIOS INC.
Canada JAUPART-EK Monica TELEFILM CANADA
Canada KAGAN Kallan ARC PRODUCTIONS
Canada KELLEY Stephen 9 STORY MEDIA GROUP ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada KEVIN Gillis SKYWRITER ENTERTAINMENT
Canada KITZEN Jonathan CONVRTER TECHNOLOGIES INC
Canada KOBER Tatiana BEJUBA! ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada LABESSE Sophie SODEC - SOCIÉTÉ DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES ENTREPRISES CULTURELLES
Canada LACHANCE-TREMBLAY Marianne CBC - RADIO-CANADA
Canada LAFOND Armand AXIA FILMS IN
Canada LALONDE François TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada LEBLANC Brigitte BANQUE NATIONALE DU CANADA
Canada LECLERC Louis PIXEL
Canada LUI Wesley HOUSE OF COOL
Canada LYNETTE-KRECH Lucas AWESOMETOWN ENTERTAINMENT
Canada MACK Tracey URBAN SAFARI ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada MARION-GAUVIN Galilé PRODUCTIONS L'UNITÉ CENTRALE
Canada MASTRIACO Desideria TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada MATIATION Nicole ON SCREEN MANITOBBA
Canada MAVI Gözde TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada MENDEL Dominique ECHO MEDIA
Canada MERCIER Jean MERCIER FILMS INC.
Canada MOTT Nancy VANCOUVER ECONOMIC COMMISSION
Canada MOUREAUX Florence TELEFILM CANADA
Canada NAVAS Juan Pablo TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada OCKEY Jimmy ANIMAL LOGIC
Canada OUELLETTE Tina GLOBAL MECHANIC MEDIA
Canada PAGES Anne KAIBOU PRODUCTION INC
Canada PAIGE Emily E.D. FILMS
Canada PARISELLA Tania VANCOUVER ECONOMIC COMMISSION
Canada PAULAIS Romain BUREAU DU CINÉMA ET DE LA TÉLÉVISION DU QUÉBEC
Canada PERRO Don TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
Canada PETRAKIS Emmanuelle FONDS DES MÉDIAS DU CANADA (FMC) - CANADA MEDIA FUND (CMF)
Canada PLAMONDON Robin FILMS JEUNESSE DISTRIBUTION
Canada PREBENDE Eric BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada RAKOTO Olivier ON ANIMATION STUDIOS
Canada RANKIN Diane DISTRIBUTION 360
Canada RIGG Paul COPERNICUS STUDIOS INC.
Canada RITE Ashley TRICON FILMS
Canada ROBIDOUX Guylaine PRODUCTIONS TOONDRAW INC
Canada RODIER Marie-Pierre LA BELLE EQUIPE
Canada ROSENBERG Julia JANUARY FILMS
Canada ROY Julie ONF - OFFICE NATIONAL DU FILM DU CANADA
Canada SANTOS Daniel TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada SAPERSTEIN Jack BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada SARAZIN Matthieu TOON BOOM ANIMATION
Canada SAVARD Nancy Florence 10E AVE PRODUCTIONS
Canada SCHERBA Josh WILDBRAIN
Canada SKIBITZKY Clinton DACAPO PRODUCTIONS INC.
Canada SOLOMON Michael BAND WITH PICTURES
Canada SUSSMAN Noam
Canada THAUVETTE Normand STUDIO SINGING FROG - SFS
Canada TISSERAND Rose-Ann FLYING KRAKEN CREATIVE STUDIOS INC.
Canada TRUDEL François PVP MÉDIA INC.
Canada VERMETTE Daniel DIGITAL DIMENSION ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
Canada VIVIER Carole MANITOBA FILM & MUSIC
Canada WARD Barry BARDEL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Canada WITHRINGTON Lorna ENTERTAINMENT ONE
Canada YAMAGUCHI Akira SUN BRIDGE INC.
Canada ZHOU Xiaojuan ATTRACTION DISTRIBUTION INC.
Canada ZORNIAK Ken TANGENT ANIMATION INC.
Chile ACUÑA Germán CHILEAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION (ANIMACHI A.G.)
Chile BARRIONUEVO Simon WILD BUNCH STUDIO
Chile BELTRÁN Leonardo NIÑO VIEJO
Chile CHRISTINY Pablo FUNDACION NATIVO DIGITAL
Chile CID Margarita CHILEMONOS ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Chile GAMONAL Patricio ATIEMPO
Chile GARCÍA Hugo MERKÉN STUDIOS
Chile GÓMEZ Erwin CHILEMONOS ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Chile NAVARRO José LUNES ANIMATION STUDIO
Chile ORELLANA Bambú PIÑATA CORP
Chile ROSEMBLATT Isabel DINOGORILA CREATIVE LAB
Chile SEVERINO María Graciela MARMOTA STUDIO
Chile TORO Cécilia BELTRAN Y TORO LTDA. / PLASTIVIDA
Chile UGARTE Alejandro DESPIERTOC FILMS
China BAI Liming JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China BAI Yu BEIJING RAYBOX ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD
China CHEN Lizhen GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
China CHEN Wei BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
China CHEN Yue JOYSPOON ANIMATION
China CHENG Wendy JOYSPOON ANIMATION
China DONG Yan BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
China GAO Pengdong LANDHIGH TECH
China GUO Chloé Rui CHLOÉ G. CULTURE
China GUO Yunzhong LANDHIGH TECH
China HE Chenjia SNOW LEOPARD OCTOBER DIGITAL ANIMATION
China HUANG Chenlin GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
China JI Ye BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
China JIA Qinhan BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
China JIA Yi BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
China JIANG Ping JIN DING ANIMATION STUDIO
China JING Jihang GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
China KONG Qi ALIBABA PICTURES
China LAN Eva FANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
China LI Ben FANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
China LI Jiaojiao LANDHIGH TECH
China LI Qiang BEIJING RAYBOX ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD
China LI Wenxing GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
China LIU Falu MONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
China LIU Gavin JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China LIU Ginger (Yiqing) BENLAI PICTURES
China LIU Qi MOSES MEDIA
China LO Allen FANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
China LU Tianyi (Lauren) MOGE GALLERY CO, LTD.
China LUCY Guan BEIJING XIANGIANG YIHUA FILMS ET TV
China LUO Jianglin JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China MA Weijia
China MENG Neo FANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
China QIU Nannan BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
China REN Xu FANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
China SHANG Daisy FANTAWILD ANIMATION INC
China SHEN Yunwei ORIENT WEBCASTING E-COMMERCE CO, LTD
China SHU Ye TEAMTO
China SONG Yi SUZHOU KAKU ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
China SU Biao JIN DING ANIMATION STUDIO
China TANG Yongjian BEIJING RAYBOX ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD
China WANG Feiya BEIJING FILM ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
China WANG Jiahui BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
China WANG Shuai Jun MONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
China WANG Wei MOSES MEDIA
China WANG Xiao BEIJING RAYBOX ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD
China WU Honglian GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
China WU Min JIN DING ANIMATION STUDIO
China WU Qin HUTOON ANIMATION
China WU Wanying GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
China XIE Yangjia GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
China XIONG Guoxiang SHANGHAI ASSOCIATION OF INTERNATIONAL SERVICES TRADE
China XU Ying MOSES MEDIA
China YAN Kairu LANDHIGH TECH
China YAN Shuotong SUZHOU KAKU ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
China YANG Baoyun SHENYANG ANG FILM AND TELEVISION ANIMATION CO., LTD.
China YANG Dan BEIJING WEYING TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
China YANG Peggy JOYSPOON ANIMATION
China YAO Yunhong (Mavis) SHANGHAI GLOBAL EXHIBITION CO., LTD.
China YU Pengsong JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC CONSULTANTS, INC., CO., LTD.
China YUAN Xiaofang SNOW LEOPARD OCTOBER DIGITAL ANIMATION
China YUAN Yuan ALIBABA PICTURES
China ZHANG Bin BEIJING MUNICIPAL BUREAU OF RADIO, FILM AND TELEVISION
China ZHANG Jialin MONSTERWORLD - COMIC CULTURE MEDIA COMPANY
China ZHANG Meng SHENYANG ANG FILM AND TELEVISION ANIMATION CO., LTD.
China ZHANG Rui JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China ZHANG Xiaoye JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China ZHENG Fangping JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China ZHENG Liguo JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China ZHONG Zhen GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
China ZHOU Fang BEIJING KAKU MEDIA CO., LTD.
China ZHU Jing ALIBABA PICTURES
China ZOU Yi GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
Colombia ANDRADE MEDINA Oscar JAGUAR DIGITAL
Colombia VIZCAYA Vlamyr EL TUERTO PICTURES
Croatia BORCIC Sanja ZAGREB FILM
Croatia BULAJA MADUNIC Helena MY MAGICAL THOUGHTS LTD.
Croatia TISLJAR Tina CROATIAN AUDIOVISUAL CENTRE (HAVC) - HRVATSKI AUDIOVIZUALNI CENTAR
Croatia ZUBCIC Kresimir HRT - CROATIAN TELEVISION
Cyprus DOBROLYUBOVA Valeria MIRSAND LTD.
Cyprus MALENKINA Elena MIRSAND LTD.
Czech Republic KOTIK Martin ROLLING PICTURES SPOL. S R.O.
Czech Republic LHOTÁK Vladimír FRESH FILMS
Czech Republic LUKESOVA Lenka CZECH TV
Denmark ALEXA Elena NORLUM
Denmark ANDERSEN Morten
Denmark BOJESEN Cristina THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark BRO Marie DANSK TEGNEFILM
Denmark CHRISTENSEN Sarita COPENHAGEN BOMBAY
Denmark DE LA GOURNERIE Charlotte SUN CREATURE STUDIO
Denmark DOLLERUP Kirstine M2 ENTERTAINMENT
Denmark DOUSSE Guillaume SUN CREATURE STUDIO
Denmark GILLET Margaux THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark HANSEN Adriana Maria VIBORG VISUALS
Denmark HOLDER Magnus AUDIO RESORT
Denmark INGMANN Steen AUDIO RESORT
Denmark JENSEN Rasmus VIBORG VISUALS
Denmark KJAER Claus Toksvig NORLUM
Denmark KJAERGAARD Anna THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark KJÆRSGAARD Stine UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Denmark KRISTENSEN Per THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark KRUSE Kasper THE WEST DANISH FILM FUND
Denmark L'AMI Jean-Charles THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark LEBORGNE Tim (Timothy Guy) THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark LERDAM Jørgen A FILM PRODUCTION A/S
Denmark MASTRUP Anders A FILM PRODUCTION A/S
Denmark MOLLER Jesper PARKA PICTURES
Denmark NIELSEN Nathalia Hentze THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark POHER RASMUSSEN Jonas FINAL CUT FOR REAL
Denmark RICCIO Christophe UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Denmark SCHULZ Nikolai CPH PIX / BUSTER FILM FESTIVAL
Denmark SKOV HANSEN Morten DR - DANISH BROADCASTING CORP. / DR INTERNATIONAL SALES / DR RAMASJANG / DR ULTRA
Denmark STEGELMANN Jakob DR - DANISH BROADCASTING CORP. / DR INTERNATIONAL SALES / DR RAMASJANG / DR ULTRA
Denmark TANKOSA NIKOLIC Lana THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark THOMSEN Peter Sølvsten ANGEL FILMS A/S
Denmark THORNING Morten Harpøth THE ANIMATION WORKSHOP
Denmark WINBERG Anne
Denmark ZARKA Bruno INK GLOBAL
Ecuador JÁCOME MUÑOZ Daniel
Ecuador SERRANO Jorge Luis AMBASSADE DE L´ÉQUATEUR
Ecuador VACA Cesar Paul
Ecuador VILLACIS Eduardo CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIONES FANTASTICAS
Estonia HEIDMETS Rao OÜ NUKUFILM
Estonia OENGO Kerdi OÜ NUKUFILM
Estonia RAUDSALU Andrus OÜ NUKUFILM
Estonia TUTTELBERG Anu-Laura OÜ NUKUFILM
Finland BJÖRKLUND Maria PYJAMA FILMS LTD
Finland CORREA Marcos PAPERIVENE
Finland HARLIN Anttu GIGGLEBUG ENTERTAINMENT
Finland HULTMAN Mikko DOGY DOG
Finland JUNELL Ulla ROVIO ENTERTAINMENT
Finland KORSUMÄKI Hermanni ANIMATRICKS FESTIVAL
Finland NISKANEN Eija FINNANIMATION
Finland PEGRAM Steve ROVIO ENTERTAINMENT
Finland RISSANEN Joonas ROVIO ENTERTAINMENT
Finland SCHRODERUS Vicky YLE CHILDREN'S PROGRAMS
Finland SETALA Mikko ROVIO ENTERTAINMENT
Finland UTTI Joonas GIGGLEBUG ENTERTAINMENT
Finland VÄÄNÄNEN Terhi PYJAMA FILMS LTD
France ABDENNADHER Soukaina MARZIPAN' FILMS
France ABECASSIS Julie TEAMTO
France ACHERY Muriel TF1 SA
France ACKER Voyelle
France ADAM Patrick TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France ADANE Patricia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ADJERAD Gabrielle CNC
France AGAM BEN-DAVID Elinor AMBASSADE D'ISRAEL EN FRANCE
France AGHINA Isabelle ON ANIMATION STUDIOS
France AGUESSE Marion M6 (GULLI / CANAL J / TIJI)
France AIGLE Philippe OCEAN FILMS DISTRIBUTION
France AÏT GHERBI PALMER Malika PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France AIT-IDIR Taous MIKROS IMAGE
France ALBY Jérôme MEDIATOON
France ALDEGUERRE Bénédicte DWARF ANIMATION
France ALEMPS Aurelie UNIVERSAL PICTURES FRANCE
France ALESSANDRI Philippe WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France ALLAG Karim L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France ALTMANN Natalie MEDIA VALLEY
France ALVAREZ Koukie 2 MINUTES
France ALVAREZ Manuel SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France ALVAREZ Rocio VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France ALVAREZ Vincent IMAGINOVE
France AMIRGANIAN Marion GROUPE DELCOURT
France ANDERSON Nolan ANKAMA
France ANGEBAULT Aurélie VIVEMENT LUNDI !
France ARNAU Christian EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France ARNAULT Sandrine 2 MINUTES
France ASSELIN Christophe ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France ASTRUC Thomas ZAGTOON
France ATRAKCHI David FULLDAWA FILMS
France ATTIA LARIVIÈRE Caroline
France AUBAULT Olivier DYNAMIXYZ
France AUCLAIR Laurie 2 MINUTES
France AUDERMATTE Grégory ARTE FRANCE
France AUDOUX Thierry GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France AUGER Clémence ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France AUGER Pierre-Guy EESI - ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE SUPÉRIEURE DE L'IMAGE
France AUPIN Cilvy CIEL DE PARIS
France AUSSANT Anne-Flore CARTOON SALOON
France AUSSEL Laurent HYPERFICTION
France AVENATI Yann CIRCUS
France AVILES Florence IFCIC - INSTITUT POUR LE FINANCEMENT DU CINÉMA ET DES INDUSTRIES CULTURELLES
France AYOUB Sara
France AYRAUD Benoît LARDUX FILMS
France AZOULAY Jessica MILLIMAGES
France BABOZ Clémentine LYCEE SAINT AMBROISE
France BABOZ Elliot ENSPF
France BABOZ Fabien CARIBARA ANNECY
France BACLET Stéphanie ANKAMA
France BACQUET Jerome TEXELS
France BACULARD Flora INA EXPERT
France BADACHE Jessy
France BAEZA Camille
France BAGARD Alexandre ALLEGORITHMIC
France BAGNOL-ROY Julien SUPAMONKS STUDIO
France BAHIJ Lahcen STUDIO REDFROG
France BALAGE Daniel FAUNS
France BALCON Christelle ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BALDACCHINO Martine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BALISSAT Steve ATOMIC SOOM
France BALLAND Marie MIKROS IMAGE
France BALLAUX Jean-Michel DREAMWALL
France BAMS Michel HAPPY IP
France BANANA John DIGITAL BANANA STUDIO
France BANNISTER Justine ICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
France BARADAT Laurent PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France BARANES Grégory AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France BARBARO Paul MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France BARBIEUX Nicolas SPACESHEEP
France BARBON André TERACTEM
France BARBOT Rémi OBSIDIENNE STUDIO
France BARIL Emmanuelle GROUPE M6
France BARIL Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France BARILLÉ Hélène PROCIDIS
France BARNABE-CREICHE Sophie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BARON-CHARLTON Eve MONDOTV FRANCE
France BARONE Laurence RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
France BARRÉ Marion LA CELLULE PRODUCTIONS
France BART Elsa MINISTÈRE DE LA CULTURE ET DE LA COMMUNICATION
France BASINI Claire CANAL +
France BATON Stéphane LA PROD SUR PLACE
France BAUDRY Thierry BTI STUDIOS
France BAUSSARON Pierre MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France BAZOT Delphine TF1 VIDÉO
France BEARDMORE Marie
France BEAREZ Marianne PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France BEAU Fabrice ANIMALPS PRODUCTIONS
France BEAU Hélène ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France BECAM Adrien EYE SPY PRODUCTION
France BECHT Nathalie BAYARD PRESSE
France BECKER Olivier TERACTEM
France BEDIN Stéphane FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France BEGEOT Laurence FUTURIKON
France BEGHELLI Caroline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BÉJOT Mathieu TV FRANCE INTERNATIONAL
France BELLETANTE Pierre TOEI ANIMATION EUROPE
France BELTRAN Guillaume PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France BENDER Stephan FILM FRANCE
France BENHAIM Guillaume MUSIQUE & MUSIC
France BENHAMOU Jean-Jacques ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France BERGERON Bibo JANUARY FILMS
France BERGESE Nathanaël ADÉLIE PROD
France BERISSI Ruben UBISOFT
France BERLIET Julie ADERLY
France BERNARD Emmanuel AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France BERNASCONI Stéphane MARZIPAN' FILMS
France BERNATEAU Elise PTYX
France BERRIAT Nathalie GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BERTAUT Gwenael PIXEL DEALER
France BERTHET Vincent LA MAISON DU NET
France BERTHIER Éric STUDIO REDFROG
France BERTHIER Thierry TOON FACTORY
France BERTIN Jean-Luc HIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
France BERTIN Priscilla SILEX FILMS
France BERTRAND Pascal ON ANIMATION STUDIOS
France BESSIERES David CANAL +
France BESSOUD Jenny RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France BETRANCOURT Jérôme STUDIO REDFROG
France BEURÉ Fanny CNC
France BEURON Arnaud RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France BIENFAIT Lucie 22D MUSIC GROUP
France BIGNON Pierre-Emmanuel ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France BIGOT Jean-François JPL FILMS
France BILLOT Régine CANAL +
France BIRAMBEAU Emmanuelle CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France BIRAUD Karine TITRAFILM // TITRA STUDIOS
France BIZOT Cécile RENNES METROPOLE
France BLAEVOET Laurence CANAL +
France BLANCHARD Benoît UNIFRANCE
France BLENET Marvin
France BLERIOT Christine BLERIOTCOMMELAVIATEUR
France BLOCH Dominique CST - COMMISSION SUPÉRIEURE TECHNIQUE DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
France BLONDEAU Charles NAWAR PRODUCTIONS
France BLONDEL Cecile GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BLONDELOT BOISSIER Avril GLANCE / MEDIAMÉTRIE
France BLOTTIÈRE Jean-Michel FMX - FILM & MEDIA EXCHANGE
France BOCQUET Jacques DIGISTELLA
France BOCQUET Patrice LANSARD
France BODIN-JOYEUX Marc PASSION PARIS
France BOÉ Sophie CANAL +
France BOESCH Jean-Michel GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France BOIS Arnaud MALIL'ART PRODUCTIONS
France BONFILS Lucas EXEQUO
France BONITHON Sophie
France BONNEAU Béatrice LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France BONNEAU François PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France BONNET Hubert HIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
France BONNET Pascal VIZ MEDIA EUROPE
France BONNY Marc GEBEKA FILMS
France BORDE Julien FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BORÉAL Marc FUTURIKON
France BOTELLA Benjamin ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France BOUCHARD Paul WIDE
France BOUCHARLAT Marc PLANET NEMO INTERACTIVE
France BOUCHERIT Alice CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France BOUDY Guillaume RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France BOUGET Camille CANALPLAY
France BOULAIRE Nicolas 4EME DIMENSION PRODUCTION
France BOULARD Arnauld GAO SHAN PICTURES
France BOULARD Jean Christophe CCI ANGOULÊME
France BOULARD Jérémy
France BOULC'H Anthony
France BOULLONNOIS Jérôme FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOUQUARD Fanny LA STATION ANIMATION
France BOURGOIN Valérie CNC
France BOURILLON Marie Agnes LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France BOURON Arnaud ON ANIMATION STUDIOS
France BOUSSELIER Anthony DRACO NETWORK SOLUTIONS
France BOUVERET Yves FESTIVAL IMAGE PAR IMAGE - ÉCRANS VO
France BOVAGNET Mickael LUDEEK
France BOYÉ Pierre-Marie CNC
France BOYER Jessica FLAMMARION
France BOYER Marc LARDUX FILMS
France BOYER Ulrich TECHTONIK
France BRAKHA Alexandre MIKROS IMAGE
France BRARD Tristan MONKEY EGGS
France BREDIN Frédérique CNC
France BRETON Gaspard DYNAMIXYZ
France BRIERE Hugues ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France BRIZÉ Jérôme MOVING PUPPET
France BRONSART Pierre-Yves L'OGRE PRODUCTIONS
France BROTOT Anne ECV PARIS
France BROUTY Stéphane ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France BRUDER Samuel ISSENDIS
France BRUN-PICARD Frédéric COLLECTIF AKOZ
France BRUNE Jean XILAM ANIMATION
France BRUNIER Pascal ADAV - ATELIER DIFFUSION AUDIOVISUELLE
France BRUNNER Damien FOLIVARI
France BRUNNER Didier FOLIVARI
France BRUNNER Pauline FOLIVARI
France BURLET Céline ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France BURRUS Delphine
France BUTEL Stéphane SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France BUTTIN-LABARTHE Vanessa FOLIMAGE
France CALVET Clément SUPERPROD
France CAMILLI Luc XBO FILMS
France CAMOIRANO Christophe GIRELLE PRODUCTION
France CANAUD Serge ZERO RETAKE
France CANAULT Lucile FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CAOUS Christophe O2O STUDIO
France CARBÓ Raúl IN EFECTO
France CARETTA Paola PANAM ANIM (DLP PARIS)
France CARLEN Andreas GAME FUSION SAS
France CAROLINE Joëlle UBISOFT FILM & TELEVISION
France CARON Benoit RÉGION OCCITANIE / PYRÉNÉES-MÉDITERRANÉE
France CARON Sophie ELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
France CARRERA ALLAIX Zoé COTTONWOOD MEDIA
France CARRION Marie TERACTEM
France CASALINI Laure RUBIKA
France CASEMIRO Eryk BANIJAY KIDS & FAMILY
France CASSAM CHENAI Soumaya VARIETY
France CATHALA Tulio CNC
France CATHERIN Olivier NORANIM
France CATTE Georges UNTERVAL
France CAUMARTIN Marie 2 MINUTES
France CAUZIT Marie Lou IMAGINOVE
France CAYLA Philippe EUROPEEN SANS FRONTIERE
France CAZES Eric STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France CERTOUX Jérémy DWARF ANIMATION
France CHABANEL Bruno ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France CHABERT Nathalie STIMERGY
France CHAGNON Jane AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France CHAMEKH Madjid INTHEBOX
France CHAMMING'S Pauline BAYARD PRESSE
France CHAPALAIN Vincent CITIA
France CHAPELLE Stéphanie
France CHAPOT Romain PIXPOCKET
France CHARIER Josselin HARI PRODUCTIONS
France CHARLET Alexandre LES FILMS DU CYGNE
France CHARLET Pierre XILAM ANIMATION
France CHARVIEZ Martine ARTFX
France CHATEIGNER Jérémy GAUMONT ANIMATION
France CHÂTEL John DIGITAL STORIES
France CHATEL Thibaut LABEL ANIM
France CHATELLIER Amélie L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France CHAUFFARD Bruno ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France CHAUVELIE Nicolas ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France CHAUVIN Samuel 4EME DIMENSION PRODUCTION
France CHEMALY Sabine TF1 SA
France CHEN Chen CULTUREVE
France CHEN Zan Wei GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France CHERIAUX Bruno
France CHÉROT-TREMBLAY Lizy CNC
France CHEVALIER Emmanuelle LES FILMS DU PRÉAU
France CHEVALIER Pierre Antoine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France CHEVÉ Pascal THE PLACE 2 BE
France CHEVRON Jérôme HUTOON ANIMATION
France CHIAROTTO Vincent ECV PARIS
France CHICOYE Amélie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France CHINARRO Pascal PANAM ANIM (DLP PARIS)
France CHIROL Stéphane TITRAFILM // TITRA STUDIOS
France CHOUGUI Maud CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France CHOURAQUI Jérôme MÉDIACLUB
France CIRET Théo AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France CLAUSS Jérôme MOVING PUPPET
France CLAVELIN Arnaud BIG COMPANY
France COCHAUX Caroline LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France COCHERY Gilles MONDOTV FRANCE
France COGARD Amel FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France COGGINS Sigrid
France COHEN Cyril SAE INSTITUTE PARIS
France COLEMAN Eleanor INDIE SALES COMPANY
France COLIGNON Arthur BANIJAY KIDS & FAMILY
France COLLINET Amandine INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France COLLONGE Alexandre ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France COLMANT Fabien SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France COLOMB ANTOINE FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France COMBEAU Anthony 2 MINUTES
France COMMIN Jean-Paul
France CONGE Marie CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France CONSTANS Bénédicte RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France CORDIER Rémy RHINOCEROS - FORMATION
France CORHUMEL Emma
France CORNU Alexandre LES FILMS DU TAMBOUR DE SOIE
France CORTET Françoise SARL ARTS CONTACTS
France CORTET Michel LUCAS PRODUCTIONS
France CORVEZ Frédéric URBAN GROUP
France COSENTINO Cyril ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France COSTA Federico PANAM ANIM (DLP PARIS)
France CÔTE Christian
France COTTET Guilhem GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France COTTIN François ALLEGORITHMIC
France COURTECUISSE Guy
France COURTOIS Mathieu PERSONNE N'EST PARFAIT !
France COUTAYA Christine SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France COUTAZ Sophie 2 MINUTES
France CREANCE Virginie SUPERPROD
France CRISTOFARO Judith CITIA
France CROLE Jean-Charles FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France CROS Frédéric PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France CROSNIER Lilyane RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
France CROUZEIX Laurent SAUVE QUI PEUT LE COURT MÉTRAGE
France CSINIDIS Jean Laurent FILMS DE FORCE MAJEURE
France CUENCA Catherine
France CURIEN Loic 458 STUDIO
France CUTRI Claudia STRAWBERRY UNICORN
France D'ARC Stanislas MILLIMAGES
France DA SILVA Joan LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France DAGUELOU Fariza LES FILMS DE L'ARLEQUIN
France DAIGNEAULT Gilles INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France DAMIANO Stéphane ADÉLIE PROD
France DANARD Benoit CNC
France DANDREL Paul
France DANET Marie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DANTEC Alexis COFINOVA
France DAVID Jeanne-Victoire VODD
France DAVID Vincent AUDIENS
France DAVIN Christian MONELLO PRODUCTIONS
France DE BANVILLE Marie SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France DE BLIGNIÈRES Valentine SUPAMONKS STUDIO
France DE BOUTINY Carlo CANAL +
France DE FRADAT Olivier LEITMOTION
France DE FRANCESCHI Emmanuel GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France DE GALARD Anne GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France DE GARDEBOSC Florence ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France DE GUILLEBON Reginald LES ARMATEURS
France DE LA CHAPELLE Laurent ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France DE MOURA Sonia PROCIDIS
France DE OLIVA Ana FAUNS
France DE RUDDER Léonie GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France DE RUYTER Clément
France DE SEMLYEN André MMXXII
France DE SOUSA Lionel CNC
France DE TAURIAC Benoit CITEL VIDÉO
France DE WILDE Patricia TEAMTO
France DEBATISSE Victor
France DECROISETTE Sophie STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France DEDIEU Patrick TEAMTO
France DEFRADAT Olivier LEITMOTION
France DEGREEF Kathy FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DEL SOLAR Aïda GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France DEL VAL Jonathan ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France DELACHENAL Michaël ZAGTOON
France DELAHAIE Jessica XILAM ANIMATION
France DELAHAYE Christel FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France DELALANDE Alice CNC
France DELALANDE Catherine ACCUEIL DES TOURNAGES EN BRETAGNE
France DELAMARRE Emmanuel RUBIKA
France DELESVAUX antoine BANJO STUDIO
France DELETANG Emmanuel 22D MUSIC GROUP
France DELMAS Sarah FOLIVARI
France DELNOMDEDIEU Anthony AGENCE ANTHONY DELNOMDEDIEU
France DELORD Marion LES ARMATEURS
France DELUBAC Justine COFINOVA
France DELUZE Alwa ANOKI
France DEMOLDER Emmanuelle PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France DEMUYNCK Arnaud LES FILMS DU NORD
France DENÈVE Jean-Pierre ESAAT - ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS ET DU TEXTILE
France DENGMANARA Kèota MOUKDA PRODUCTION
France DEPARIS Julien ECOLE MOPA
France DERNAUCOURT Alexis ZYNCO STUDIO
France DESAGE Marie-Noëlie RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France DESCHAMPS Anna ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France DESCLOZEAUX Sybille RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France DESGOUTTES Christophe DAGOPROD
France DESTOMBES Corinne FOLIMAGE
France DEVAUX Isabelle COFILOISIRS
France DEVE Bertrand SOLIDANIM
France DEVEDEUX Audrey MIKROS IMAGE
France DEYDIER Laurence LES FILMS DU NORD
France DHRAMI Marc GAUMONT ANIMATION
France DIEU Grégoire BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France DIJKMAN Marc FOLIMAGE
France DINH VAN CHI Isabelle TECHNICOLOR ANIMATION PRODUCTIONS
France DIPITA KUOH Damien MONKEY EGGS
France DOSNE Alexa COTTONWOOD MEDIA
France DOURY Margaux 4EME DIMENSION PRODUCTION
France DRAPEAU Claude FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DROMART Vincent DIGIBLUR
France DRON Pierre CITRON BIEN
France DROUILLARD Romuald MALIL'ART PRODUCTIONS
France DRUJONT Régis ONYX LUX 3D
France DU PONTAVICE Marc XILAM ANIMATION
France DUAULT Sophie RÉGION BRETAGNE
France DUBOIS Bastien ART BRUTAL
France DUBRAY Tevy TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France DUCHARNE Christophe POLE EMPLOI SCÈNES ET IMAGES AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France DUFOUR Frédéric SAE INSTITUTE PARIS
France DUGAST Fabrice TROIS FOIS PLUS
France DUMAS Laurie HIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
France DUMON Véronique CITIA
France DUMOULIN Laurence HACHETTE LIVRE
France DUMOULIN Nicolas PIXPOCKET
France DUNIS Béatrice VALENCE ROMANS AGGLO - LA CARTOUCHERIE
France DUPLAIX Alexandre
France DUPONT Florence MON 1ER FESTIVAL - ENFANCES AU CINÉMA
France DUPUIS Christophe ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France DURAND Céline FILMS EN BRETAGNE
France DUREL Rémi OBSIDIENNE STUDIO
France DURIN Michel
France DUSA David
France DUSART Olivier OSCAR B. LYON
France DUSART Sébastien OSCAR B. LYON
France DUSSART Tiphaine TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France DUTHEIL Michel CROSS RIVER PRODUCTIONS
France DUTHOY Jan THURISTAR
France DUVAL Florian DOUBLE MÈTRE ANIMATION
France DUVAL Julien ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France DUVAL Mélanie
France DUVAULT Laurent ELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
France DUVERGER Didier COFICINÉ
France DUVOCHEL Caroline ELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
France DYENS Ron SACREBLEU PRODUCTIONS
France EKINCI Franck JE SUIS BIEN CONTENT
France EL BEY Jamal INTHEBOX
France ELWALID GOUZOULI Samia PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France EMBALO Umaru KNIGHTWORKS
France EMIN Patrick FRENCH TECH IN THE ALPS - ANNECY
France ENARD Guillaume GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France ENCRENAZ Véronique CITIA
France ERBES Christophe KIDS MEDIA ©NSULTING
France ERRAMUZPE J Baptiste MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France ESCHBACH Nicolas INDIE SALES COMPANY
France ESTEVES Catherine LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
France ESTRADA Annelyse TERACTEM
France EVENO Patrick CITIA
France EVRARD Anne MADE IN PM
France FABRE Julien ANKAMA
France FACILE Christelle L'ATELIER
France FAES Grégory AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France FAGE Alexandre
France FAGES Lionel CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France FALK Claire WILL PRODUCTION
France FALK Didier WILL PRODUCTION
France FALLOT Sophie FARGO
France FALQUE Tristan IMAGINOVE
France FAUCONNET Florian DATECH
France FAURE Pascale CANAL +
France FAUTHOUX Xavier DIGITAL BANANA STUDIO
France FAVENNEC Morgann SUPERIGHTS INVEST
France FAVRE Isabelle TOEI ANIMATION EUROPE
France FAVRE FÉLIX Jérôme HYPERFICTION
France FAVRE-FELIX Adrien INTHEBOX
France FAVRE-FELIX Zoé HYPERFICTION
France FEIGELSON Kristian UNIVERSITÉ DE PARIS 3 - SORBONNE NOUVELLE
France FELDMAN Isabelle FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France FEYRIT Nadège GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France FIGUE Julien LAGARDÈRE THÉMATIQUES
France FILUS Sylvia
France FITTER Mathias L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France FIZET Alix
France FLEURY Christophe OSCAR B. LYON
France FOLLIN Elise ANOKI
France FORTUN Armel TCHACK
France FOSCHIA François INETIS
France FOUQUET Claire EESI - ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE SUPÉRIEURE DE L'IMAGE
France FOURATI Myriam GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France FOURCAUD Christophe ECV PARIS
France FOURNIER Jean-Pierre POST LOGIC
France FRANCE Katell STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France FRANCOIS STEININGER Samuel COMPOSITE FILMS
France FRANSEN Corine ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France FRARESSE Alexandra THE LOCAL BIRD
France FRASSETTO Hugo
France FRÉMAUX Thierry INSTITUT LUMIÈRE / FESTIVAL LUMIÈRE
France FREYMOND David
France FRIEDMAN Denis DENIS FRIEDMAN PRODUCTIONS
France FRILLEY David TITRATVS
France FRILLEY Sophie independent
France FROMEAUX Jérôme 2 MINUTES
France GABILLON Bernard ESAAT - ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS ET DU TEXTILE
France GAL-REGNIEZ David IMAGINOVE
France GALLIOT Guillaume LABEL ANIM
France GANGNEUX Annabelle L'IMAGE D'APRÈS
France GARAUDE Laurine MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GARNERO Jean-Baptiste CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France GARNET Éric GO-N PRODUCTIONS
France GARNIER Camille AR +
France GARRIGUES Sabine GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France GARROUSTE Camille PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France GARULLI Bérengère GOBI STUDIO
France GASTONE Nathalie MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GAUDIN Thierry
France GAUDINO Olivier ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France GAUDRY Yoann ISKN
France GAUJAL Ludovic POST LOGIC
France GAUTIER Louis CNC
France GAUTIER Mélanie CANAL +
France GAYRARD Pascal 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France GEE Bridget NEW ZEALAND EMBASSY PARIS
France GEFFROY Yannick SLIM CRICKET
France GEMOT Guillaume EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France GENDRE Christine UNIFRANCE
France GERARD Yi-Ping MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GERMAIN Philippe CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France GEROUDET Sebastien PIXPOCKET
France GEROUDET Stéphanie PIXPOCKET
France GERTHOFFERT Stéphanie TF1 SA
France GEYER Jean-Marc 99 ANIMATION - PYC ÉDITION
France GHOUL Mohammed HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France GHOZAEL Audrey FRENCH TECH IN THE ALPS - ANNECY
France GIACHINO Virginie DONCVOILÀ PRODUCTIONS
France GIAOUI Soyo LA CELLULE PRODUCTIONS
France GIBOUDAUD Stéphane RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France GIEZENDANNER Fabienne ZÉRO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
France GIGON Jean-Marie SANOSI PRODUCTIONS
France GIL Justine ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France GILBERT Norbert YELLOWSHARKMUSIC
France GILLARDEAU Clothilde POST LOGIC
France GINARD Frédérique FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GINOT Pauline AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France GIORDANO Isabelle UNIFRANCE
France GIRARD Franck BAYARD PRESSE
France GIUSIANO Thomas TU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
France GIVORD Soal INTHEBOX
France GLEIZER Eric GORGONE PRODUCTIONS
France GLÉNAT CORVELER Marion GLÉNAT ÉDITIONS
France GLONDU Aude UBISOFT
France GLORENNEC Armelle BLUE SPIRIT
France GODEAU Jean-Marie ARTEFACTS STUDIO
France GOGUET-CHAPUIS Fabrice ADÉLIE PROD
France GOLDSTEIN Jeremy VSI PARIS - CHINKEL SA
France GONIDEC Patrick
France GONIZZI Stéphan AROUND THE WORD
France GONNELLI-LINDEN Caterina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France GOT Caroline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GOTESMAN Tania STUDIOCANAL
France GOULAHS TAKAOKA Mesa DATECH
France GOULHOT Elise ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France GOURBJI Michèle ICE - AGENCE ITALIENNE POUR LE COMMERCE EXTÉRIEUR
France GOUSSET Anne-Sophie GOUSSET ANNE SOPHIE
France GOUY Jérôme INA - DÉLÉGATION RÉGIONALE INA CENTRE EST
France GRAFFET Amélie CDBL
France GRAIN Vanina ZAGTOON
France GRAND Thomas IMAGE'EST
France GRASSO Aurélie KAMAJI
France GRENIER Benoit MOVING PUPPET
France GRIFFITHS Wendy DARK PRINCE
France GRINDATTO Annabel IMAGINOVE
France GROETSCHEL Frédéric MIKROS IMAGE
France GROLLERON Pierre EMCA - ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France GROSJEAN Luce MIYU DISTRIBUTION
France GROSPERRIN Thomas CNC
France GRUEL Doris KMBO / LITTLE KMBO
France GRZEGOREK Christine 2 MINUTES
France GUALBERT GALVIS Eve MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France GUARNERI Céline RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France GUERIN-DESSERT Marie POLE EMPLOI SCÈNES ET IMAGES AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France GUÉROUT Sébastien GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France GUIGNEMENT Christophe PAGE 49
France GUILLAUME Vincent TITRATVS
France GUILLOREL Karen GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France GUILLOT Caroline MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France GUILLOUX Jean-Marie CABINET JEAN MARIE GUILLOUX
France GUIMBERTEAU Florent MELTING PRODUCTIONS
France GUINE Galina KINO
France GUINE Laurent KINO
France GUIVARC'H Isabelle FILMS EN BRETAGNE
France GUTMAN Sofia
France GUYONNET Françoise STUDIOCANAL
France HAAS CHRISTENSEN Thomas MIKROS IMAGE
France HANNOU Lila M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France HARTOUT Sylvaine BAYARD PRESSE
France HAUDUCOEUR Sandrine ARTFX
France HAYE Nicolas STUDIO REDFROG
France HAYS-NARBONNE Aymeric ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France HEINRICH Claire FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HEINZL Anastasia GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France HEISER François YUMMY FILMS
France HELENE Juguet UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT SA
France HELLOUIN Guillaume TEAMTO
France HENIN Alexandre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France HÉNON Pierre PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France HENROTTE Alice STUDIO MAIA
France HENROTTE Christophe STUDIO MAIA
France HENTULESCU Diana
France HERGAUT Pierre NICKELODEON
France HERGAUX Cécile CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France HERODY Camille CNC
France HERSIN Anaëlle CIEL DE PARIS
France HERTZOG Boris TECHNICOLOR ANIMATION PRODUCTIONS
France HEUDE Yannick CITIA
France HEYNEMANN Baptiste CNC - CENTRE NATIONAL DU CINÉMA ET DE L'IMAGE ANIMÉE
France HITIER Sabine 2 MINUTES
France HÔ Sébastien SUPAMONKS STUDIO
France HOEFER Wiebke WILDBRAIN
France HOFFMANN Matthieu MIKROS IMAGE
France HOFMANN Alexis BAC FILMS
France HOIBIAN Alice TOKYO BUSINESS CONSULTANT
France HOLL Benoit MIKROS IMAGE
France HUBSCHWERLIN Charlotte ALLEGORITHMIC
France HUCHET Sylvain WATCH NEXT MEDIA
France HUSSENOT Sébastien LA LUNA PRODUCTIONS
France HUSSON-OLLAGNIER Fanny GALLERIE LES ARTYCHAUTS
France HUVELIN Maurice MONKYSHOT PRODUCTION
France HYUNG LEE Min DWARF ANIMATION
France INGBERG Raphaële DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
France IOP Guilhène TINKERLAND
France ISRAEL Barbara SYNCMAGIC
France IWEINS François-Pascal TITRATVS
France J. STEHLY Teddy GAUMONT ANIMATION
France JABRANE David FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JABRANE Younès WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France JACOB-JUIN Elodie PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France JACQUET Joseph FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France JACQUET Pierrot MIKROS IMAGE
France JACQUET Valérie VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France JACQUOT Éric BLUE SPIRIT
France JAIS Emmanuelle POST LOGIC
France JAMMET Magali CNC
France JANICOT Christian CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France JANKOVIC Christophe 3.0 STUDIO
France JARRY Juliette RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France JAXEL-TRUER Étienne EJT-LABO, LABORATOIRE D'ÉCRITURE ET D'IMAGES
France JEROME Combe SYNCMAGIC
France JIROU Marc CALEIDO-SCOP
France JOAQUIN Christophe GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France JOLY Eloïse CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France JOURDAN Michel FILMART - HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL (HKTDC)
France JOURNOT Luc
France JOUSSET Marc JE SUIS BIEN CONTENT
France JOUY Florien BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France JUAN Gilles ICAN - INSTITUT DE CRÉATION ET D'ANIMATION NUMÉRIQUE
France JULIA Didier SAFARI DE VILLE
France JULLIEN François-Xavier RENNES METROPOLE
France KAMGA Audrey ARTE FRANCE
France KAMINKA Samuel SAMKA PRODUCTIONS
France KANIEL Noam ZYNCO STUDIO
France KAURIN LACOUR Elvira PROCIREP
France KAWA-TOPOR Xavier NEF ANIMATION
France KELLER Florence L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France KELLER Raphaël CNC
France KERNALEGENN Mael JPL FILMS
France KERTOBI Morad CNC
France KHALAF Sarah L'ATELIER
France KHALI Tania FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France KHAMDAMOV Daniel AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France KHENISSI Karim ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France KINER Gilbert ARTFX
France KOCHALSKI Aurélien STRAWBERRY UNICORN
France KOCHI Ryuji TOEI ANIMATION EUROPE
France KOKH Vladimir KMBO / LITTLE KMBO
France KONE Freddy SO WHEN?
France KOUPER Corinne TEAMTO
France KRAWCZYK Johanna GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France KRINGS Antoon ON ANIMATION STUDIOS
France KULAR Jerzy ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France LABASQUE Yann TF1 SA
France LACHESNAIS Mathias
France LACOSTE Benoît LISAA ANIMATION & JEU VIDÉO
France LACÔTE Marion GIRELLE PRODUCTION
France LACOUR Natacha EDITIONS GALLIMARD
France LAFFAILLE Alexis KAWANIMATION
France LAJ Silvia COFICINÉ
France LAKHOUACHE Haiet TEAMTO
France LALANNE Rémy PRIMCODE
France LALOUM Jessica GLANCE / MEDIAMÉTRIE
France LAMANT Sophie TAT PRODUCTIONS
France LAMARD Dorothée FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LAMOTTE Jean-Baptiste FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LANCHIER Dorothée XILAM ANIMATION
France LANDOUZY Florian SUPAMONKS STUDIO
France LANDRU Virginie TV5 MONDE
France LANET-KERRAND Chantal FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LAPORTERIE Pierre ECV PARIS
France LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE Philippe IMAGINOVE
France LASSAL Marie NORMAAL ANIMATION
France LATHUILLIERE Séverine OCEAN FILMS DISTRIBUTION
France LAVILLAT Alexis NORMAAL ANIMATION
France LAVOIX Annie POITOU CHARENTES CINEMA
France LAZARO José PROGISS / 3DVF
France LE BARS Benjamin ANKAMA
France LE BARS Stéphane ANIMFRANCE
France LE CAILLEC Sonia TF1 SA
France LE CORRE Jean-François VIVEMENT LUNDI !
France LE DEM Philippe NIKEL FILM
France LE FLOCH-VERGNON Fanny 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France LE GAC Marie AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France LE GUERN Antoine AGENCE GASPARD
France LE LEVIER Bruno CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France LE NORMAND Anne NEF ANIMATION
France LE PESANT Cyril KNIGHTWORKS
France LE PON Yann BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France LE ROCH Delphine ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France LE STRAT Clément THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY
France LEBAILLY Catherine ANIMFRANCE
France LEBASTARD Marion LES MONSTRES
France LEBEL Nathalie L'AGENCE DU COURT MÉTRAGE
France LEBORGNE Vincent ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France LECLERCQ Vincent CNC
France LECOMTE Fabien POST LOGIC
France LECUYER Armelle ELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
France LEE Grace MILLIMAGES
France LEFÉVÈRE Jérôme ANKAMA
France LEFFRAY Nathalie CANAL +
France LEGAY Yann AGM FACTORY
France LEGENDRE Eric VARIETY
France LEGER Eléonore INTHEBOX
France LEGRAND Bérengère NEWEN DISTRIBUTION
France LEGUÉRÉ Simon CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France LEKIEFFRE Vincent LUKANIM
France LELARDOUX Olivier CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France LEMONNIER Samra FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LEMOULAND Jean-Pierre JPL FILMS
France LENER Arthur MILLIMAGES
France LENER Roch MILLIMAGES
France LEPINAY Luciano TCHACK
France LÉPINE-KARNIK Valérie FILM FRANCE
France LÈRE Jean-Baptiste ELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
France LEROUGE Marie-Agnès ELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
France LEROUX Julien NEWEN DISTRIBUTION
France LESSERTISSEUR Alexandre
France LETELLIER Pascal MINISTÈRE DES AFFAIRES ÉTRANGÈRES ET DU DÉVELOPPEMENT INTERNATIONAL
France LEVNER Geoff CALEIDO-SCOP
France LEVRIER Tiphaine TITRATVS
France LÉVY Damien NORMAAL ANIMATION
France LEVY Monica COTTONWOOD MEDIA
France LIARD Edwina IKKI FILMS
France LIEGEOIS Matthieu TCHACK
France LIENARD Hélène FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France LIÉTOUT Antoine FOLIVARI
France LIGNIER François FOLIMAGE
France LIMET Sun WANDA PRODUCTIONS
France LINOT Emmanuel SOLIDANIM
France LIOT Ronan DYNAMIXYZ
France LIPSZYC Sandra TF1 SA
France LIRA Fernando BLUE SPIRIT
France LLIBOUTRY Olivier
France LLOSE Laure CINE+
France LODATO Valentine VODD
France LOSCHI Tiziana RIKOCHET
France LOTSOVA Berthe BANIJAY KIDS & FAMILY
France LOUGRAT-VILAIN Sarah HÔTENTIC
France LOURY Martin TERACTEM
France LOY Ludovic BAJAGALOUK
France LUBIN Ulysse IMAGINOVE
France LUIS Chloé 22D MUSIC GROUP
France LUKIC Sonia CANAL +
France LUNEAU Philippe PROGISS / 3DVF
France LUNETTO Liviana MON 1ER FESTIVAL - ENFANCES AU CINÉMA
France LUSBARONIAN Azad RUBIKA
France LYPHOUDT Pierre AKLEA TURQUOISE
France MA Weiqi David CULTUREVE
France MABIT Emilie XILAM ANIMATION
France MADOUNI Fazia FUTURIKON
France MAGNIER Fabrice ANKAMA
France MAGRANGEAS raoul 4.21 PRODUCTIONS
France MAHE Sylvie LUCIOLE IMAGE
France MAKHLOUF Medhi IMAGINOVE
France MALAVOY Jérémie
France MALCOMBE Christophe HURRA! STUDIOS
France MALHERBE Diane SOME LIKE IT SHORT
France MALLÉON Sarah
France MALMONTE Thomas TANT MIEUX PROD
France MAMOUD Max AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France MANIER Antoine RENCONTRES AUDIOVISUELLES
France MANILLIER Céline HYPERFICTION
France MANNEVILLE Alexandre GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France MANZIC Valérie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARCHAL Florence GAUMONT ANIMATION
France MARCHAND Juliette GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France MARCHET Yann COMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
France MARCIN Mickael
France MARECHAL Sandra FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARET Caroline TF1 SA
France MARGAIL Stéphane TAT PRODUCTIONS
France MARGUIN Moïra GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France MARIANI Cinzia TMS ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
France MARIE Benoit PROGISS / 3DVF
France MARIN Mathieu INTHEBOX
France MARIN Mickaël CITIA
France MARQUET Lucile PRIMI
France MARSAUD Benjamin WILDSEED STUDIOS LTD
France MARTEAU Hélène FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARTIN Christine HACHETTE LIVRE
France MARTIN Frédéric GAUMONT ANIMATION
France MARTIN Tim IN EFECTO
France MARTINOT Marion PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France MARTY Lionel ABOUT PREMIUM CONTENT - APC
France MAS Jérémy MEDIATOON
France MASLANKA Frédérick ZÉRO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
France MASSACCI Manon POST LOGIC
France MASSART Frédérique EDITIONS GALLIMARD
France MASSON Sophie SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MASSONNAT Michèle FUTURIKON
France MATHELIER Jean-Paul JPL FILMS
France MATHIEU Raphaelle CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France MATRAY Quentin PIXPOCKET
France MATSUMOTO Ryutaro TOKYO BUSINESS CONSULTANT
France MAUBLANC Célia MOVING PUPPET
France MAURY Delphine TANT MIEUX PROD
France MAUVY Bertrand SHELLAC
France MAZEREAU Christine RECA - RÉSEAU DES ÉCOLES FRANÇAISES DU CINÉMA D'ANIMATION
France MÉDÉA Laurent TIKTAK PRODUCTION
France MEDINA Julien INTHEBOX
France MEESTERS Julien MIKROS IMAGE
France MEFTAHI Lyes SYNCMAGIC
France MEGHERBI Damien LES VALSEURS
France MEGNIN Clément NOE INTERACTIVE
France MELAC Thierry BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France MENA Sandro SPACEMAN PROJECT
France MENZIN Lise TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France MERCIER Emilie FOLIVARI
France MERGIER François CANAL +
France MESLEM Sabrina TALKOVER
France MESNARD Sébastien MONDOTV FRANCE
France MESTIK Caroline GROUPE M6
France MICHEL David COTTONWOOD MEDIA
France MICHEL Laura VARIETY
France MICKAEL Royer CANAL +
France MILANO Giovanna
France MILLER Chloé TEAMTO
France MIMOUN Nora TITRATVS
France MIRIMANOFF Sandra CANAL +
France MIRLEAU Pascal SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MIRSKI Jean-Yves FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France MISSOUM Djamila SYNCMAGIC
France MOCIK Jean-Claude INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France MOELLER Guido WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France MOIRE Coline ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France MOLINA Quentin STUDIOCANAL
France MOMBO Nadine STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France MONDON Lorène HIVENTY
France MONTCHAUD Éric
France MONTEIRO Nicolas MONKEY EGGS
France MONTGERMONT Yann WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France MONTREUIL Sylvain INTHEBOX
France MOOG Elodie TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France MORCHOISNE Gladys 2 MINUTES
France MORDELET Marc DYNAMIXYZ
France MORFIN Mathieu GOBI STUDIO
France MORIN Margaux FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MORIN DIOLE Rodolphe SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France MORIZOT Sébastien VODD
France MORLET Esther DWARF ANIMATION
France MORTEYROL Frédéric SPACESHEEP
France MOUCHEZ Hanna MIAM! ANIMATION
France MOULIN Isabelle MIP MARKETS - MIPJUNIOR / REED MIDEM
France MOULINEAU Antoine MIKROS IMAGE
France MOUNIER Florent 2D3D ANIMATIONS
France MOURLAM Jérémy FOLIMAGE
France MOUSCADET Jérôme STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France MULLER Gilles LYCÉE MARIE CURIE
France MULLER Mathieu UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
France MUNOZ Santine TCHACK
France MUSCI Victoria SHOWLAB SRL
France NAGORNY Frédéric GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France NARBOUX François MILLIMAGES
France NARVAEZ-GETE Sofia SAE INSTITUTE PARIS
France NEGRIER Cécile FRANCE 3 CINÉMA
France NENICH Jérémy TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France NEUMEISTER Mohini
France NEZAN Patrice LES CONTES MODERNES
France NICOLAS Michel FOLIMAGE
France NICOLINI Delphine independent
France NOBELEN Julie ART BRUTAL
France NORA Judith SILEX FILMS
France NORDMANN Agnes INSTITUT FRANÇAIS
France NOUGAROLIS Jérôme CROSS RIVER PRODUCTIONS
France NOURI Lamia SOLIDANIM
France NUNES Jérôme FILMS DE FORCE MAJEURE
France O'LOUGHLIN Maria CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France OESCH Camille MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France OGIER Jean-Marc ANIM' EN BRETAGNE
France OIZILLE Karine CANAL +
France OLIVIER Pierre AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France OLIVIERI Denis LES CARTOONEURS ASSOCIÉS
France OLLIER Frédéric ANONA
France ONOMO Sébastien LES FILMS D'ICI
France ORÉ Bruno GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France ORION Jean-Michel KOAN LAW FIRM KOAN AVOCATS ASSOCIÉS
France ORMOND Elia HYPERFICTION
France OSMONT Clément LEITMOTION
France OSTORERO Jean-Charles JULIANNE FILMS
France OUDOT Emmanuelle BNP PARIBAS
France OUSTLANT Caroline LAGARDERE THEMATIQUES
France OVCHARENKO Vera IMAGINOVE
France PACCOU Alexis AR +
France PAGOT Alexandre CUBE CREATIVE PRODUCTIONS
France PAILLOT Romain
France PAIN Guillaume MIKROS IMAGE
France PAJOT Loic BNP PARIBAS
France PALMA Christophe L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France PAMS Françoise CNC
France PANNETIER Yann ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France PAOLETTI Claire GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France PAPIN Emmanuel SANOSI PRODUCTIONS
France PARADIS Patrice POST LOGIC
France PARDO Brigitte CANAL+ PROGRAMMES COURTS
France PARENT Anne FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL & MARCHÉ DU COURT MÉTRAGE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND
France PARIK Florence HIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
France PARIZEL Romain CARIBARA ANNECY
France PARSONS Caroline HUMAN ACADEMY EUROPE
France PARTOUCHE Rémi KAYENTA PRODUCTION
France PASQUIER-MIYAZAKI Stéphane CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France PATAY Jean-Yves MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France PAUL Bled KONBINI
France PAYET Edy AGENCE FILM REUNION
France PECHARMAN Alexis
France PECHBERTY Justin LES VALSEURS
France PEDUTO Irène
France PELE Réjane MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
France PELLÉ David ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France PELLIER Jean Luc UN FILM A LA PATTE
France PENASA Raphael FAUNS
France PEPIN Carole RÉGION ALSACE LORRAINE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
France PÉRAHIA Léon DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
France PERLIE Elisabeth NEW STORY
France PERNOT Amélie ELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
France PERON Camille PRO CHILE
France PÉROUZE Olivier MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France PERRAULT Romain KENZAN SA
France PERREAU François SUPERPROD
France PERRET Valéry RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France PERRIN Florent BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France PERRIN Odile GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France PERRINE Anne-Sophie TF1 SA
France PERRON Christophe STIMERGY
France PETITTA Franck ÉCOLE GEORGES MÉLIÈS
France PETRY-SIRVIN Emmanuèle DANDELOOO
France PEYRISSAC Nathalie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France PEYRONNET Dominique BELLECOUR ECOLE CAMPUS DAUPHIN
France PEYRUSSE Bénédicte BIG COMPANY
France PICARD Gabriel ATOMIC SOOM
France PICARD Stéphane C COM CIE
France PICHON Wilfried BNP PARIBAS
France PICOT William FINALEMENT
France PIERA Stéphane SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France PIERRE Benoit ENORMOUS PICTURES
France PIERRE Carde CONNECTION EVENTS
France PIERRE Nolwenn ZAGTOON
France PILOT Cédric MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France PINARDAUD Thierry MONDOTV FRANCE
France PINOL Olivier DWARF ANIMATION
France PIQUET Stéphane TINKERLAND
France PISANI Arnaud TEXELS
France PISCHETOLA Céline 2 MINUTES
France PITIOT Florent ZIKALI
France PITIOT Franck MIROSLAV PILON
France PLANTÉ-BORDENEUVE Axel 1JOUR1ACTU - MILAN PRESSE
France PLOQUIN Rodolphe LYLO MEDIA GROUP
France POIGNARD Frédéric RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France POINSARD Flore FAUNS
France POIX Martin KIDJO
France POLACK Fabien ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France PONCET Chrystel CANAL +
France PONZEVERA Christine NECTARIOUS FILMS
France POPIER Raphaël C COM CIE
France PORRECA Anne-Marie ECV PARIS
France PORTAIL KERNEL Vicky FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France POULAIN Jean-Christopher WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
France POULIQUEN Audrey WAG PROD
France POUPARD Virgil MA FEMME PRÉFÈRE LE BLEU
France POUVARET Laurent LA POUDRIÈRE
France POUZET Raphael ISSENDIS
France PRALLET-DUJOLS Frédéric FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France PRATZ Guilhem LA FABRIQUE PRODUCTION
France PRIBILE Sébastien WANDA PRODUCTIONS
France PRICAZ Rémi
France PRIGENT Sophie WILDBRAIN
France PRINCIPIANO Camille INA EXPERT
France PRUDHOMME Jean-Christophe
France PUECH Frédéric PLANET NEMO ANIMATION
France PUJOL Ghislaine GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France PUN Clémence INA EXPERT
France PUTHOD Catherine RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France PUTHOD Dominique CITIA
France QUENET Jean-Pierre FROG BOX
France QUIBLIER Adélaïde TOEI ANIMATION EUROPE
France QUILLET Emmanuel MARMITAFILMS
France QUINSSAC Nicolas DIGIBLUR
France QUINTO ROUSSEAU Raphaël
France RADOVIC Véronique UNTERVAL
France RAUCOULES Gérard ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France RAULO Camille JPL FILMS
France RAYNAL Emmanuel-Alain MIYU PRODUCTIONS
France RAZETTO Pierre KAWANIMATION
France RAZY Benoît FOLIMAGE
France REBONDY Valentin CINÉMA PUBLIC FILMS
France RECAYTE Laetitia FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France RÉGINAUD Éric CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France REGNIER Felix FOLIMAGE
France REGUILLET Arnaud UNIQUE ANIMATION
France REINAUDO Christine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France RENATO - ONCE UPON A TOON
France RENAUD William XILAM ANIMATION
France RENWICK Mathilde MADE IN PM
France REPERANT Emmanuel SOLIDANIM
France REVELLIN Maêva ISKN
France REVON Hugo UBISOFT FILM & TELEVISION
France REY Christine L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France REY Mathieu TU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
France RIAHI Karine MÉDIACLUB
France RICART Géraldine BLEANK
France RICAUD Anne GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France RICHE Philippe UBISOFT
France RICQUIER Thomas ÉCOLE GEORGES MÉLIÈS
France RIGARD Mickael ISSENDIS
France RIMET Joé CAMÉRART
France RIUS Marc TU NOUS ZA PAS VUS PRODUCTIONS (TNZPV)
France RIVIERE Alice ÉCOLE ÉMILE COHL
France RIZZO Stéphane VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France ROBERT Kevin COMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
France ROBIN Amandine FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France ROBIN Jean-Philippe SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France ROCA Pierre PÔLE ACTION MÉDIA
France ROCH Stéphanie INA - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
France ROCHE Yvan RUBIKA
France ROCHEREAU Delphine LA CORDEE
France RODELET Antoine HARI PRODUCTIONS
France RODET-MARTY Nathalie GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France RODON Pascal XILAM ANIMATION
France ROEL Marina IMAGINOVE
France ROFIDAL Magali IMAGINOVE
France ROGER Emilie HARI PRODUCTIONS
France ROGER Yann PROGISS / 3DVF
France ROLIN Mathieu AMOPIX
France ROLLAND Nicolas AR +
France ROMELE Gilles M6 - MÉTROPOLE TÉLÉVISION
France RONDEAUX Eric
France ROSSIGNOL-FARJON Amélie UNION EUROPEENNE DE RADIO-TELEVISION
France ROUILLÉ Erick FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ROULIN Francois SAVOIR FER
France ROURE Lydie ISKN
France ROUSSEAU Axel
France ROUSSEAU-PERRIN Christine GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France ROUSSEL Pascale ANKAMA
France ROUSSEL Thomas L'IMAGERIE FILMS
France ROUSSILLE Olivier YADE FRENCH CONNECTION
France ROUVEURE Ivan LES ARMATEURS
France ROUVIERE Aurélie FRANCE 3 CINÉMA
France ROUVILLOIS Arnaud MERCREDI
France ROUX Anthony ANKAMA
France ROUX Céline TF1 PRODUCTION
France ROUX Jean-Luc ANKAMA
France ROUXEL Patrick ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France ROZPENDOWSKI Mathias ÉCOLE GEORGES MÉLIÈS
France RUBY Thibaut SCHMUBY PRODUCTIONS
France RUER Joanna TECHNICOLOR ANIMATION PRODUCTIONS
France RUFFIER MERAY Neil MONKEY EGGS
France RUOTTE Patrick TITRATVS
France RUTY François SEEKSCALE
France RYZ Emmanuel TANT MIEUX PROD
France SABOT Valentine VSI PARIS - CHINKEL SA
France SADDIER Martial RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France SADY Cécile MONELLO PRODUCTIONS
France SAGET Sophie FOLIMAGE
France SAHIRY Eloa ES CONSEIL
France SAHRAI Laleh ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France SALANOVA Florian L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France SALDO Julien MA FEMME PRÉFÈRE LE BLEU
France SANDOT Frédérique TF1 SA
France SANOUSSI Raoff ATLANTIKA
France SANOUSSI Stéphane ATLANTIKA
France SANTANC Thomas LA MAISON DU NET
France SANTIAGO Nidia IKKI FILMS
France SARTORI Sophie CNC
France SAUVE David NORMAAL ANIMATION
France SAUVETRE Jean-Marc AUTODESK
France SAUZEAU Éléonore PRIMI
France SAVARINO Jean-Luc PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France SAVOIE Etienne INTHEBOX
France SCALI Daniele L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France SCHERMANN Valérie PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
France SCHINDELÉ Thierry HIVENTY (MONAL GROUP)
France SCHMERKIN Nicolas AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SCHMITT Thomas independent
France SCHOLL Eric TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France SCHUERRER Barbara GABI PRODUCTION
France SEARLE Ashleigh AMBASSADE DU CANADA
France SEBAG Annabel AUTOUR DE MINUIT
France SÉJOURNÉ Raphaël MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France SÉRAPHINE Frédéric PIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION
France SERCEAU Camille JE SUIS BIEN CONTENT
France SERIEYS Norbert PROGISS / 3DVF
France SEROUSSI Yohanne CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France SEVESTRE Maël L'IMAGERIE FILMS
France SEZNEC Bruno PISTE ROUGE (SO NORD)
France SEZNEC Christine PISTE ROUGE
France SHIRAZI Alexandre CYRUS PRODUCTIONS
France SIBERTIN Pascal WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France SIGWALT Patrick SCORE FACTORY
France SINSON Eric FAVOLA FILMS
France SIRACUSA Pierre FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France SIRVIN Luna FOLIVARI
France SISSMANN Pierre CYBER GROUP STUDIOS
France SISSOKO Émilie STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France SIVIGNOLLE Mathilde INA EXPERT
France SLIMOVICI Agnès
France SORET Julien ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France SOTO Géraldine CANAL +
France SOURIS Caroline TEAMTO
France SOUYRI-DESROSIERS Catherine CNC
France SPINER Jean-Michel 2 MINUTES
France STALETTI Luca PLAY ENTERTAINMENT SRL
France STEHR Pierre-Gilles ENORMOUS PICTURES
France STEINLEIN Cécile independent
France SURELLE Ophélie CITIA
France SUTER Louis MAYBE MOVIES
France SUVEG Ariane TURNER
France SUZUKI Takeyuki VIZ MEDIA EUROPE
France SYLVAIN Renaud FRIMA STUDIO
France TADDEI Jean PÔLE 3D - ÉCOLE D'ANIMATION 2D/3D, JEUX VIDÉO, EFFETS SPÉCIAUX
France TAGUIGUE Soulimane
France TAMURA Yoshi WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France TARDIF Hervé 3DCLIC - SPILINKS
France TARSIGUEL Pierre 458 STUDIO
France TAUDIÈRE Christophe FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France TAVERT Sophie
France TEISSEDRE Isabelle ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France TENINGE Annick LA POUDRIÈRE
France THARIN Luc INNERVISION
France THEPOT Nicolas CANAL +
France THIBAUDEAU Sébastien ZAGTOON
France THIEVET Armand COFICINÉ
France THIREAU Elise GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France THOMAS Simon MIKROS IMAGE
France THOMAS-CHAFFANGE Sébastien AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES CINÉMA
France THOMEN Anne ATHOM ENTERTAINMENT
France THONET Frédéric UBISOFT FILM & TELEVISION
France TISSEAU Julien 458 STUDIO
France TOGORA Fafah ECV PARIS
France TOLEDO Carole TEAMTO
France TONELLI Barbara LES ARTYCHAUTS
France TOPSY Prakash AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France TORMO Adeline HARI PRODUCTIONS
France TOROSSIAN Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France TOSTI JEAN FRANCOIS TAT PRODUCTIONS
France TOTEMS Catherine ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France TOUBLAN Jaufret MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France TOUBOUL Charles AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France TOULY Marie L'ATELIER
France TOURANCHEAU Florence ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France TOURET Alexandre TOONYOU
France TOURRET July OBSIDIENNE STUDIO
France TOYOU David BLEANK
France TRANCHAND Carole O'BAHAMAS
France TRAVERT Frederic VICE
France TREMORLIÉRES Gaëlle 2 MINUTES
France TRIBONDEAU Ness INTHEBOX
France TRIBOUT Julie OBSIDIENNE STUDIO
France TRINH Tien TITRATVS
France TROUILLOT Virgile TANIKI ANIMATION
France TROUT Nicolas MIKROS IMAGE
France TROUVÉ Laurence AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France TUBIANA Maïa ELLIPSANIME PRODUCTIONS
France TUFFREAU Chloe UNIFRANCE
France TURKOVICS Rudy
France TURNER Juliette GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France TURPIN Marie-Laurence XILAM ANIMATION
France TYSZ Cyril GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France TZANOS Georges AGRAF - AUTEURS GROUPÉS DE L'ANIMATION FRANÇAISE
France UMEMURA Akane JETRO - JAPAN EXTERNAL TRADE ORGANIZATION
France URBAN Didier ISSENDIS
France URROZ Ilan PRIMI
France VACCARO Abel NAWAR PRODUCTIONS
France VADANT David SCORE FACTORY
France VAIRE Xavier GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France VAKARELOVA Emma
France VALLEE Nicolas ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France VALLET Julien MIKROS IMAGE
France VAN BEL Emily MIROSLAV PILON
France VAN NEIJENHOFF Satchi Hanco AUDI'ART - GROUPE AUDITORIUM ARTISTIQUE
France VAN RIJSSELBERGE Jan COSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
France VANCAUWENBERGHE Nathalie ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
France VANESSE Simon ISART DIGITAL
France VARGAS Robert
France VARLEY Nicholas ZYNCO STUDIO
France VARLEY Sybille ZYNCO STUDIO
France VARRET Jean-Jacques LES FILMS DU PARADOXE
France VAYSSIÈRES Hélène ARTE FRANCE
France VEGA Melissa DANDELOOO
France VEILLON Olivier-René COMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
France VENET Alexis ÉCOLE PIVAUT
France VERJUS Jean-Pierre DIGITAL GRENOBLE
France VERMEEREN Virginie independent
France VERNET Cyril GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France VERNEY-CARRON Florence CONSEIL RÉGIONAL AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES
France VERNON Catherine CURRENT
France VICTORIN Marlène VILLE DE MARSEILLE
France VIDAL Régis CARIBARA ANNECY
France VIE Jill-Jênn PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France VIGIER Lucie L'OGRE PRODUCTIONS
France VIGNERON Eliane GUILDE FRANÇAISE DES SCÉNARISTES
France VILLAND Marie-Caroline MILLIMAGES
France VILLANUEVA Julien CIRCUS
France VILLARD Vincent ATELIER DE SÈVRES
France VILLEDIEU Julien SNJV - SYNDICAT NATIONAL DU JEU VIDÉO
France VILLIERS Antoine L'OGRE PRODUCTIONS
France VINCENT Grégory
France VITANIOTIS Thalia ON ANIMATION STUDIOS
France VLEESCHHOUWER Valérie AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION
France VOGE Yannick RHINOCEROS - FORMATION
France VOISIN Anthony ESMA MONTPELLIER (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES MÉTIERS ARTISTIQUES)
France VOLSY Yan
France VOLTO Pierre GROUPE DELCOURT
France VOUGNON Barbara ZÉRO DE CONDUITE PRODUCTIONS
France VU Antoine ATOMIC SOOM
France WACK Aurélie CARTOON NETWORK FRANCE
France WAGON Louka OSCAR B. LYON
France WANG Yang HUTOON ANIMATION
France WANIOWSKI Hélène STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
France WATTIAUX Elodie CELACTION LTD.
France WAUQUIEZ Laurent RÉGION AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES
France WEBER Fanny TEAMTO
France WELTER Giorgio MONELLO PRODUCTIONS
France WERY Jean-Baptiste DANDELOOO
France WIKLER Sara STUDIOCANAL
France WILSON Susie DWARF ANIMATION
France WINNICKI Dorian SPACESHEEP
France WIRRMANN Nicolas ALLEGORITHMIC
France WITZ Laurent ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
France WOGNIN Leandre
France WOJNAROWSKI Nicolas GIDUMO
France YTHIER Laurence CITIA
France ZAÏM Redha TALKOVER
France ZAKSAS-LALANDE Laurence FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ZANOVELLO Augusto SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France ZEN Boris PROGISS / 3DVF
France ZIOLKOWSKI Fabrice VOX DUB
Georgia CHUBINIDZE Ana
Georgia KANDELAKI Mariam STUDI KVALI XXI, INT. ANIMATION FILM FESTIVAL NIKOZI
Georgia KOTETISHVILI Vakhtang Tato
Germany BAUER Andrea ITFS - FILM UND MEDIENFESTIVAL GGMBH, INTERNATIONALES TRICKFILM-FESTIVAL STUTTGART
Germany BEINHOLD Dirk AKKORD FILM PRODUKTION
Germany BERGENGRUEN Carl MFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
Germany BEYOGLU Ceylan STORYKID STUDIO
Germany BLOCK Andrea LUXX FILM / LUXX STUDIOS
Germany BOETTGER Marlon
Germany DARIS Alain M4E AG / TELESCREEN BV
Germany DIETZ Frank SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Germany ECKARDT André INTERNATIONAL LEIPZIG FESTIVAL FOR DOCUMENTARY AND ANIMATED FILM - DOK LEIPZIG
Germany FISCHER Stefanie WDR MEDIAGROUP GMBH
Germany GABIZON Marc WILD BUNCH GERMANY GMBH
Germany GEHRING Robert MFG - MEDIEN UND FILMGESELLSCHAFT BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, FILMFOERDERUNG
Germany HOLGER Weiss M.A.R.K.13 - STUDIOS GMBH & CO. KG
Germany HORN-RUMOLD Bodo BASTEI LUEBBE
Germany JAENSCH Julia WDR MEDIAGROUP GMBH
Germany KEEB Nicole ZDF
Germany KETNATH Peter CINEZEBA GMBH
Germany KLAGES Lilian ZOOPER FILM GMBH
Germany KNUDSEN Kristine KNUDSEN PICTURES GMBH
Germany LAURITANO VERGARA Cécile COTTONWOOD MEDIA
Germany LUDA Michael BASTEI MEDIA
Germany LUHN Matthew PUSSY WHISKERS LIMITED
Germany MEMARI Reza KNUDSEN PICTURES GMBH
Germany MEYER-HERMANN Thomas STUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
Germany MOZÈR Heike FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany MULLER Thomas EAGLE EYE FILM
Germany NEMMERT Heiko MORRO IMAGES GMBH & CO. KG
Germany NEUDECKER Dominique Christina THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY (GERMANY) GMBH
Germany PIETZSCH Katharina ZDF ENTERPRISES GMBH
Germany PINTO DA CUNHA Tania SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Germany RICHTER Annegret AG ANIMATIONSFILM E.V.
Germany RIEPENHAUSEN Dieter WUNDERWERK GMBH
Germany ROCKENFELLER Petra FTB - LICHTBURG FILMPALAST
Germany SCHAEFER Gisela WUNDERWERK GMBH
Germany SCHAEFFER Käte ARSENAL FILMVERLEIH GMBH
Germany SCHAEPER Friedrich CARTOON SALOON
Germany SCHEURING Martin ANIMATION GERMANY/GERMAN FILMS SERVICE + MARKETING GMBH
Germany SCHIRDEWAHN Tom MOVIEBRATS STUDIOS GMBH
Germany SCHNEIDER Lilia SCHOOL-STUDIO "SHAR"
Germany SCHUCHMANN Dominique M.A.R.K.13 - STUDIOS GMBH & CO. KG
Germany SCHWEER Thorsten TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM GERMANY
Germany SO Hi-Jeong MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
Germany STEINMANN Vanessa FMX - FILM & MEDIA EXCHANGE
Germany THEODORA Stephie
Germany TUESELMANN Heike WUNDERWERK GMBH
Germany VASAPOLLO Patricia HESSISCHER RUNDFUNK
Germany WANGLER Stine KURZFILM AGENTUR HAMBURG E.V.
Germany WEIGOLD Janine SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Germany WEIMER Alexander MOVIEBRATS PICTURES
Germany WILLE Jutta GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
Germany WINTER Marion SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL
Germany WISSKIRCHEN Grit BALANCE FILM GMBH
Germany WULFMEYER Imke SOLA MEDIA GMBH
Germany YONESHO Maya STUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
Ghana BROWN Francis Yushau ANIMAXFYB STUDIOS
Hong Kong CHAN Adrian GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
Hong Kong CHAN Rudy ROARING CEREBRAL
Hong Kong CONTAT DESFONTAINES Aymeric independent
Hong Kong EYERS Mark TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hong Kong HICKEY Silas TURNER INTERNATIONAL ASIA PACIFIC LTD. - CARTOON NETWORK ASIA
Hong Kong JOHNS Peter IDNERD STUDIO LIMITED
Hong Kong NEOH Raymond GIMC GLOBAL ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD.
Hong Kong PIRIS Aurélien ALL RIGHTS ENTERTAINMENT SAS
Hong Kong SOUTTER Guillaume PGS HK LTD
Hong Kong WONG Chung Hai CHEERS MEDIA COMPANY
Hong Kong WONG Jacky King Chiu IDNERD STUDIO LIMITED
Hong Kong WONG Jojo CHEERS MEDIA COMPANY
Hong Kong WONG Peter King Yu IDNERD STUDIO LIMITED
Hungary AMBRUS Frantisek PUPPETWORKS BUDAPEST
Hungary BANOCZKI Tibor DOMESTIC INFELICITY
Hungary BERGER József MYTHBERG FILMS
Hungary HORVÁTH Márta MTVA - HUNGARIAN TELEVISION
Hungary KONRÁD Éva UMATIK ENTERTAINMENT
Hungary MIKLÓSY Zoltán UMATIK ENTERTAINMENT
Hungary MIKULAS Ferenc KECSKEMÉTFILM LTD.
Hungary SZABO Sarolta DOMESTIC INFELICITY
Iceland TAKACS INGASON Agust Freyr
India ABBURI Ravindra LAUGHING DOTS ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD
India AVANEESH Muraleedharan IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
India BHANUSHALI Anand PHILM CGI
India BHASIN Ankur ENCORE FILMS
India BINDIGANAVALE Srinivas VEDATMA ANIMATION STUDIOS LTD & ARENA ANIMATION BANGALORE
India BOLAR Vivek BLUEPIXELS ANIMATION STUDIOS PVT LTD.
India CHANDRAN Satish EPICA STUDIO PVT LTD
India CHANDRASEKARAN Sriram STUDIO 56 ANIMATIONS
India CHILAKA Rajiv GREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
India GAGLANI Arpan PHILM CGI
India GHOSE Biren TECHNICOLOR INDIA
India GHOSE Ragini TECHNICOLOR INDIA
India GOPALAN Venugopal THOUGHT CLOUD STUDIO
India GULSHAN David IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
India GURNANI Anand ANAND GURNANI MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - INDIAN PAVILION ORGANIZER
India KADAV Suraj WAVEWINGS ENT PVT LTD
India KUMAR Aruna EPICA STUDIO PVT LTD
India KUMAR Vikas DIGITOONZ MEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT PVT. LTD.
India MALHOTRA Gaurav ARTHA ANIMATION
India MANOHARAN Naveen Kumar MRT
India MARC Lumer GREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
India MITTRA Monotosh
India MUTHUTHANTHRI Kanishka
India MYLAVARAPU Phaneendra LAUGHING DOTS ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD
India NAIR Ambar BFX CGI
India PAPANNA Ganesh THOUGHT CLOUD STUDIO
India PHALKE Shambhoo S. VENUSS DIGITAL STUDIOS
India RATCHANYA DAS Ajay Apparoop STUDIO ILLUZION
India SARANGAPANI Ram PIXAGONS
India SHARMA Puneet ORBIT LIVE
India TAKIA Nishith GREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
India VERMA Akhil ARTHA ANIMATION
Iran FARAHAT Behzad SABZ GHABA
Iran HASAN HAMEED Hasan VISHKA STUDIO
Iran TAVAKOLIAN Saeed IYCS - IRANIAN YOUNG CINEMA SOCIETY
Ireland BOLGER Paul PILLARSTONE PRODUCTIONS
Ireland CHAKRAVARTI Tapaas DQ ENTERTAINMENT IRELAND LIMITED
Ireland CLANCY Orla CREATIVE EUROPE DESK IRELAND
Ireland DICKER Chris JAM MEDIA
Ireland FITZPATRICK Andrew MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Ireland Ó MUIRIS Paul CARTOON SALOON
Ireland O'KELLY Rhona MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LTD
Ireland REYNOLDS John JAM MEDIA
Ireland RICE John JAM MEDIA
Ireland YOUNG Paul CARTOON SALOON
Israel DAYAG Anat
Israel GAMLIEL Yehoshua
Israel KAMENETZKY Leora BABY TV
Israel ZILBERG Sofi
Italy AMICO Valentina DIGITAL VIDEO - TOONZ PREMIUM
Italy BASTIANCICH Alfio SHOWLAB SRL
Italy BRAMBILLA Valeria STUDIO CAMPEDELLI
Italy BRUNO Massimo DE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
Italy CALLIPARI Sabrina MUSICARTOON SRL
Italy CANCLINI Valentina ANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
Italy CAPPIELLO Ivan MAD ENTERTAINMENT SPA
Italy CARRIER RAGAZZI Massimo MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy CATANZANI Caterina LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italy CIOFFI Carla TELECOM ITALIA - TIM
Italy COTTI GELATI Teodolinda MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy D'ALESSANDRO Anna ALDEBARAN DISTRIBUTION
Italy D'ALÒ Enzo
Italy DA RIOS Luca INKY MIND
Italy DAL CORSO Niccolo SAMPLE SRL
Italy DAMI Allegra DAMI JUST FOR KIDS
Italy DE DOMINICIS Andrea IDEA ACADEMY
Italy DE MATA Caterina CARLO GALLUCCI EDITORE S.R.L.
Italy DE SIERVO Luigi RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy FABBRI Simona ETS STUDIOS SRL
Italy FARNESI Sonia RAI FICTION
Italy FASANO Emiliano A.I.A.C.E.-TORINO
Italy FERAZZA Davide WITHSTAND FILM
Italy FERRI Simona PLAY ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italy FORESTER Carlo JINGLEBELL COMMUNICATION SRL
Italy FORESTIERI Maurizio GRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italy FORTI Marianna ANIMAGO STUDIO
Italy FRANCHI Giuseppe SAMPLE SRL
Italy FRANCO SERRA GERTIE
Italy GENOVESI Roberto RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy GENTILI Massimo MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy GUARNIERI Marino MAD ENTERTAINMENT SPA
Italy JEZDIC Cristian SQUARE TOONZ
Italy LANTIERI Paolo IDEA ACADEMY
Italy LASTREGO Cristina LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italy LODOVICHI Lorenzo
Italy MAFFUCHI Brenda DE AGOSTINI EDITORE SPA
Italy MATTAVELLI Laura EFFE TV
Italy MATTEI Claudio DIGITAL VIDEO - TOONZ PREMIUM
Italy MAZZANTI Isabella IDEA ACADEMY
Italy MAZZONIS Ilaria RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy MENDOLICCHIO Leonardo WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Italy MILANO Luca RAI FICTION
Italy MOZZETTI Francesco MIRROR ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italy MURGIA Ugo MUPI
Italy ODDONE Mattia RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy PASCUZZO Sandra MAGA ANIMATION STUDIO SPA
Italy PAZZANO Federica RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy PELLEGRINI Erica RAI FICTION
Italy PERUCCA Sabrina ROMICS/I CASTELLI ANIMATI
Italy PIACENTINI Antonio ETS STUDIOS SRL
Italy PIACENTINI Piero ETS STUDIOS SRL
Italy PINETTI Pietro STUDIO BOZZETTO SRL
Italy PISANELLI Anna Lucia GRAPHILM ENTERTAINMENT SRL
Italy PORTINCASA Alessandro ALIMIK ANIMATION STUDIO
Italy QUATTRINI Cecilia RAI FICTION
Italy RADANOVIC Predrag DVDLAB S.A.S.
Italy RAK Alessandro MAD ENTERTAINMENT SPA
Italy RAVANI Alessandro RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy RIGOTTO Silvia ODU ANIMATION
Italy SACCHI Niccolo ATLANTYCA ENTERTAINMENT
Italy SANDRONE Silvia CREATIVE EUROPE DESK ITALY MEDIA - TURIN OFFICE
Italy SANSONE Dario MAD ENTERTAINMENT SPA
Italy SCAZZUSO Ilaria RAI COM S.P.A.
Italy SCORZA Giorgio MOVIMENTI PRODUCTION SRL
Italy SPADETTA Fabiana DIGITAL VIDEO - TOONZ PREMIUM
Italy STELLA Luciano MAD ENTERTAINMENT SPA
Italy TERZI Maria Carolina MAD ENTERTAINMENT SPA
Italy TESTA Francesco LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italy TOSELLI Elena LASTREGO & TESTA MULTIMEDIA - L&T
Italy TRIGONA Riccardo R. TRION PICTURES
Italy TROMBA Davide ANIMOKA STUDIOS SRL
Italy VACCHI Caterina ATLANTYCA ENTERTAINMENT
Italy VADA Giulia SHOWLAB SRL
Italy VALLARINO Federico VALLAROUND SRL
Italy VANHOLLEBEKE Anne-Sophie STUDIO CAMPEDELLI
Italy VITTORI Ariel IDEA ACADEMY
Italy VOLOCHKOVSKAYA Ksenia AMADEUS ENTERTAINMENT
Ivory Coast ADAE Kouassi Simon AROBASE STUDIO
Ivory Coast KOUAME Abel N'guessan AFRIKA TOON
Japan AIDA Maiko EYE SPY PRODUCTION
Japan AOYAGI Akiko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan ASAMA Yosuke TOEI ANIMATION EUROPE
Japan ENDO Kohei EYE SPY PRODUCTION
Japan ENDO Kunko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan FUDESAKA Kenta UNIJAPAN
Japan FUJII Kotomi COO INC (FOGHORN)
Japan FUKASE Saya NEFT FILM. LLC
Japan HIRANO Ryo COO INC (FOGHORN)
Japan HISANO Atsushi TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan HONDA Mayu UNIJAPAN
Japan IMAIZUMI Yumiko TSUCREA CO.,LTD
Japan IRIE Yoshiro AGENCY FOR CULTURAL AFFAIRS - GOVERNMENT OF JAPAN
Japan ISHIGAMI Asuka COO INC (FOGHORN)
Japan KAMOSHIDA Asami EYE SPY PRODUCTION
Japan KATO Takako TAKA KATO / SELFISH
Japan KAWAI Shinichi COO INC (FOGHORN)
Japan KAWAZU Kazuyo TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan KAZAHAYA Kanji TSUCREA CO.,LTD
Japan KOVACS Tamas PICO INTERNATIONAL LTD
Japan KUBOKAWA Takane PICO INTERNATIONAL LTD
Japan KUNIYOSHI Junichiro MERCIER FILMS INC.
Japan KURODA Chisato THE ASSOCIATION OF JAPANESE ANIMATIONS
Japan MATSUNAGA Ryuta TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan MATSUSHITA Yuka EYE SPY PRODUCTION
Japan MOCHIZUKI Shigetaka EYE SPY PRODUCTION
Japan NAGAOKA Satomi NHK ENTERPRISES, INC.
Japan NAKAJIMA Maki MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan NAKAMURA Hiroko EYE SPY PRODUCTION
Japan NARITA Kenji GLOBAL ARROW INC
Japan NORINAGA Miho MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan OGA Takeshi
Japan OGINO Akiko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan OKUNO Toshiaki OLM INC.
Japan ONISHI Yoko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan SHIOMI Junko AGENCY FOR CULTURAL AFFAIRS - GOVERNMENT OF JAPAN
Japan SHISHIDO Eiji EYE SPY PRODUCTION
Japan SUZUKI Aya TOKYO METROPOLITAN GOVERNMENT
Japan SUZUKI Yuko MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan TAKAHASHI Masaru ANIPLEX
Japan TAKAYAMA Akira FANWORKS INC.
Japan TAKEUCHI Koji THE ASSOCIATION OF JAPANESE ANIMATIONS
Japan TANIKAWA Chihiro COO INC (FOGHORN)
Japan UDAGAWA Shoji GENCO, INC.
Japan URASHIMA Aya MURC - MITSUBISHI UFJ RESEARCH & CONSULTING CO. LTD.
Japan WASHIO Takashi TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD.
Japan YAMASAKI Isomi GLOBAL ARROW INC
Japan YEN-TING Chiang PICONA, INC.
Japan YOSHIDA Ken PICONA, INC.
Kosovo IMAMI Rozafa ANIBAR INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Kosovo SANAJA Vullnet ANIBAR INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Latvia ANDERSONE Sabine LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Latvia ERDMANE DURANDINA EVA NATIONAL FILM CENTRE OF LATVIA
Latvia JANSONS Edmunds ATOM ART
Latvia MUROVSKA Lizete
Latvia RUSKA Undine INFINITY BOX
Latvia VAICKOVSKA Ieva LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Latvia ZILBALODIS Gints LATVIAN ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Lithuania ADOMÉNÉ Agné ART SHOT
Lithuania BUTNORIUTE Dovile LITHUANIAN FILMS CENTRE
Lithuania JURGITA Sarnickiené LITHUANIAN FILMS CENTRE
Lithuania PELAKAUSKE Migle PETPUNK
Lithuania RUOKYTE-JONSSON Liana LITHUANIAN FILMS CENTRE
Lithuania VILKELIS Dovydas ANIMATRIX JSC
Luxembourg BALABEKYAN Elizaveta CG LUX PRODUCTION SA
Luxembourg BECKER Julien SKILL LAB
Luxembourg CUEVAS Trini FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg DALEIDEN Guy FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg ESPIGARES Alexandre BIDIBUL PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg FRANCOIS Gwenael SKILL LAB
Luxembourg GIBERT Alexandre SOUNDTASTIC STUDIOS
Luxembourg GIRA Mike
Luxembourg GIRA Mike
Luxembourg JANS Nicole FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg KREMER Carole CREATIVE EUROPE MEDIA DESK LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg KRETTELS Anne-Marie LUXEMBOURG CITY FILM FESTIVAL
Luxembourg LAMBERT Denis MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg LAPORTE Norbert FILM FUND LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg LECOMTE Tim RADAR
Luxembourg LEIRITZ Vanessa SOUNDTASTIC STUDIOS
Luxembourg MCCORMACK Sean FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg MELIN Rosario LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg MORINA Telman LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Luxembourg MOURAIRE David DOGHOUSE FILMS
Luxembourg MUSIQUE Jean-Marie FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg NEUEN Fred RADAR
Luxembourg PAQUETEAU Laurent FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg PARISSE Christine FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg PEREZ CARRASCO Benigno Ludo CG LUX PRODUCTION SA
Luxembourg PESCH Olivier RADAR
Luxembourg RENAULT Julien SKILL LAB
Luxembourg RENELLI Fabien MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg ROELANTS Stéphan MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg SALVI Aline FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg URBAIN Pierre DOGHOUSE FILMS
Luxembourg VINCENT Emmanuelle ZEILT PRODUCTIONS
Luxembourg VINEL Frédérique FABRIQUE D'IMAGES
Luxembourg WELTER Béatrice LYCÉE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - BTS DESSIN D'ANIMATION
Macedonia CVETANOVSKI Goce LYNX ANIMATION STUDIOS
Malaysia FOONG Ken LEMON SKY ANIMATION
Malaysia JOEMIN Juhaidah GIGGLE GARAGE
Malaysia NG Jin chong MIRAYI SDN BHD
Malaysia OMAR Walid LIL CRITTER WORKSHOP SDN BHD
Malaysia OOI Andrew INSPIDEA SDN BHD
Malaysia SEE C.J. INSPIDEA SDN BHD
Malaysia TRISTAN Joey GIGGLE GARAGE
Malaysia WONG Cheng Fei LEMON SKY ANIMATION
Malaysia YIN WAH Kok HTV ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Mexico BERMEJO Christian PIXELATL
Mexico CASTANEDA Karla INZOMNIA ANIMATION
Mexico DE LA ROSA Gabriel GEN DIGITAL
Mexico FRASSE Jean-Baptiste HUEVOCARTOON
Mexico INESTA Jose PIXELATL MEXICO
Mexico JIMENEZ Claudio MIGHTY ANIMATION
Mexico LUIS Milko INZOMNIA ANIMATION
Mexico MUNOZ Luis Rodrigo SAE INSTITUTE MEXICO
Mexico PEREZ Diana Eugenia SERE BREVE
Mexico RIVA PALACIO ALATRISTE Gabriel Enrique HUEVOCARTOON
Mexico SALMON Luis Patricio MIGHTY ANIMATION
Mexico TÉLLEZ IBARRA Luis INZOMNIA ANIMATION
Mexico TOPETE Emiliano POLYGOON TV
Netherlands BOORSMA Berend PELLICOLA
Netherlands BOORSMA Roel PELLICOLA
Netherlands BOS Burny BOSBROS
Netherlands BREEMAN Fay CINEKID
Netherlands CRONE Ton ASSOCIATION OF THE NETHERLANDS ANIMATION PRODUCERS (VNAP)
Netherlands DRIESSEN Peggy NETHERLANDS FILM FUND
Netherlands FELIZ Bruno PERISCOOP FILM B.V.
Netherlands FORNOVILLE Nancy CINÉTÉ FILMPRODUKTIE
Netherlands GORALCZYK Andy BLENDER STUDIO
Netherlands HJALMARSSON Hjalti BLENDER STUDIO
Netherlands JUNTE Jolande BOSBROS
Netherlands KOEFOED Daniel PELLICOLA
Netherlands LINDHOUT Peter NETHERLANDS FILM FUND
Netherlands NETER Sydney SND FILMS
Netherlands NIEVELD Lisa EYE FILM MUSEUM
Netherlands NIJMAN Patrick NMTRIX ANIMATION STUDIOS
Netherlands RIJKEN Arnoud IL LUSTER FILMS
Netherlands ROOSENDAAL Ton BLENDER STUDIO
Netherlands SIDDI Francesco BLENDER STUDIO
Netherlands VAN DEN BOSCH Joost KA-CHING CARTOONS
Netherlands VAN ULDEN Yvonne KLIK! AMSTERDAM ANIMATION FESTIVAL
Netherlands VAN WAVEREN Tom CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
Netherlands VAZQUEZ Pablo BLENDER STUDIO
Netherlands VERDURMEN Mylene BROACASTER AVROTROS
Netherlands VERKERK Erik KA-CHING CARTOONS
Netherlands WEISHUT Jiek THE DRAWING ROOM
New Zealand CHAMBERS Brent FLUX ANIMATION STUDIO LTD
New Zealand CHAMBERS Susan FLUX ANIMATION STUDIO LTD
New Zealand CLAYTON David WETA DIGITAL
New Zealand HARMAN Greg MECHANIC ANIMATION
New Zealand KLIJN Marko CIRKUS
New Zealand PAYNE Chris NEW ZEALAND FILM COMMISSION
New Zealand PLAISTER Georgiana ONEEDO
North Korea JO Myong Dok STUDIO SEK
North Korea JONG Song Chol STUDIO SEK
North Korea KIM Hyo Jun STUDIO SEK
North Korea PANG Chol Su STUDIO SEK
Norway ALME DE VISSCHER Dennis TV2 NORWAY AS
Norway BERSAAS Arna NORWEGIAN FILM INSTITUTE
Norway DØVIK Lene NRK - NRK SUPER - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Norway ENGH Martin ANIMASJONSDEPARTEMENTET
Norway FEARNLEY Lise MIKROFILM AS
Norway GRORUD Mats TENK.TV
Norway HEGDAL Lars KLIPP OG LIM MEDIA AS - KLIPP & LIM
Norway KORSBERG Merete FABELFJORD
Norway MOSVOLD Frank MOSVOLD STUDIOS AS
Norway OLE Kristian Oye KLIPP OG LIM MEDIA AS - KLIPP & LIM
Norway POTHECARY-HUSE Irene NRK - NRK SUPER - NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION
Norway REIERSEN Tonje Skar MIKROFILM AS
Norway SIMONS Nick SPROCKET
Norway SLÅTTEBREKK Sigurd ANIMANDO AS
Norway STORM Camilla Victoria SPROCKET
Norway THOMMESSEN Jakob ANIMASJONSDEPARTEMENTET
Norway YTTERHUS Arngrim TROLLFILM AS
Paraguay MARTINI Ana
Paraguay USHER Jose MEDIAGROUP S.R.L.
Peru BONILLA Gabriel APUS ESTUDIO
Peru CARHUAS Jimy ORIGAMI STUDIO
Peru ESPARZA SANTA MARÍA Mauricio RED ANIMATION STUDIO
Peru GUERRERO Milton RED ANIMATION STUDIO
Peru PRADO Ciela ORIGAMI STUDIO
Peru VEGA-PEÑA VIZCARDO Alonso José MANEKI STUDIO
Peru VELASQUEZ Diego MAKACO
Philippines CHUA Jackeline ASI - ANIMATION STUDIOS INC.
Philippines DEL ROSARIO Miguel TOON CITY ANIMATION INC. - MORPH ANIMATION INC.
Poland BARGIEL - DIBONA Magdalena PLATIGE IMAGE
Poland BUCHCIC Iwona TREFL SA
Poland CZARNY Patrycja KRAKOW FILM FOUNDATION
Poland GLOWIK Anna GS ANIMATION
Poland GORDZIEJUK Ewelina EGOFILM SP Z O.O.
Poland GRADOWSKA-TOMOW Maria POLISH FILM INSTITUTE
Poland GROMADZKA Katarzyna MOMAKIN
Poland JAROSZUK Zofia SPPA POLISH ANIMATION PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION
Poland JASZCZUROWSKI Robert GS ANIMATION
Poland KACPROWICZ Lukasz GS ANIMATION
Poland KARWOWSKI Jakub LETKO
Poland KIELKIEWICZ Malgorzata CREATIVE EUROPE DESK POLAND
Poland KOWALEWSKA-SKOWRON Agnieszka MOMAKIN
Poland MATUSZEWSKI Wlodzimierz SMF - STUDIO MINIATUR FILMOWYCH
Poland NASZEWSKI Jan NEW EUROPE FILM SALES
Poland NAWROCKI Piotr ANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
Poland NOWAKOWSKI Daniel MU INTERACTIVE
Poland OSAK Dominika BADI BADI
Poland REISCH Piotr SPINKA FILM STUDIO S.P Z.O.O
Poland SIKORA Piotr PLATIGE IMAGE
Poland SOSIC Anja HUMAN
Poland SWIATEK Marta KRAKOW FILM FOUNDATION
Poland TOUTOUNGHI Luc SE-MA-FOR TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS SA
Poland WACLAWEK Grzegorz ANIMOON SP. Z O.O.
Poland ZACHAREK Paulina MOMAKIN
Portugal AMORIM Nuno ANIMAIS AVPL
Portugal BASILIO Andrea RTP - RADIOTELEVISAO DE PORTUGAL
Portugal BEATO Nuno SARDINHA EM LATA
Portugal BRAGA Miguel BANG BANG ANIMATION
Portugal FROES João OUTSIDER FILMS LDA
Portugal GOMES Joao PIQAZO
Portugal GUIMARÃES Alice FLEA BAG FROG
Portugal MARQUES Sofia POLOFILME
Portugal OLIVEIRA Rui IMAGINEW INTERNACIONAL UNIPESSOAL, LDA.
Portugal SANTOS Mónica ANIMAIS AVPL
Portugal TEIXEIRA Daniela IMAGINEW INTERNACIONAL UNIPESSOAL, LDA.
Qatar AL HUDAIFI Saad AL JAZEERA CHILDREN'S CHANNEL
Qatar MANOJ Mishra AL JAZEERA CHILDREN'S CHANNEL
Romania GUBENCO Alexei VIVID ANIMATION STUDIO
Romania JANTIC Radu VIVID ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia BURTSEV Stanislav SUPERCOMPUTER TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH & TRAINING CENTER LTD
Russia BURZYANTSEV Alexey CLS MEDIA - COMPREHENSIVE LICENSING SOLUTIONS
Russia CHERNOVA Elena RIKI GROUP
Russia CHETVERIKOVA Anna COOLCONNECTIONS
Russia EREMINA Elena LLC MANGUSTIN
Russia GAIDUKOVA Lyubov SCHOOL-STUDIO "SHAR"
Russia GALSTUKHOVA Marianna PAROVOZ ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia GANIEV Marat TATARMULTFILM, LTD.
Russia GERASIMOV Alexander MASTERFILM STUDIO
Russia GOLOVIN Evgeniy PAROVOZ ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia GORBUNOV Dmitry X-MEDIA DIGITAL, LLC
Russia KIRILLOV Oleg STAR MEDIA
Russia KOKOULINA Daria PAROVOZ ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia KONSTANTINOVA Alexandra LKM STUDIO
Russia LEBEDEVA Sveta PRIVATE TECHNOLOGIES, LTD
Russia LITVINOVA Svetlana RUSSIAN REPORT
Russia MAGKAEVA Larisa WIZART ANIMATION - DISTRIBUTION
Russia MARGOLINA Irina STUDIO M.I.R. CO. LTD.
Russia MASTUSOVA Irina RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russia MEDZHITOV Gleb GOROD ANGELOV
Russia MESHKOV Maxim KINOATIS, LLC
Russia MOISEEVA Daria RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russia OBOLONKINA Vera CAROUSEL
Russia OSETINSKAYA Yulia RIKI GROUP
Russia POPOV Ilya RIKI GROUP
Russia PSHENITSYNA Katerina CENTRAL PARTNERSHIP
Russia PUGLOVA Anna RUSSIAN ANIMATED FILM ASSOCIATION
Russia SMETANKIN Anton PAROVOZ ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia SOTSKOV Vadim KINOATIS, LLC
Russia TSARVOULANOV Pavel RUSSIAN REPORT
Russia TSYVAREVA Tatiana PAROVOZ ANIMATION STUDIO
Russia VANYUSHKINA Victoria CEREBRO INC.
Russia YURINOVA Diana CTC MEDIA
Serbia BOSKOVIC Lina MCF - MEGACOM FILM
Serbia BRKICH Branislav CAROUSEL
Singapore BERRY Dheeraj COSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
Singapore BERRY Nikita COSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
Singapore ECKELKAMP Joris COSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
Singapore KARLBERG Philip COSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
Singapore MEHTA Anish COSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
Singapore POTNIS Devdatta COSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
Singapore ROGERS Sean INFINITE STUDIOS
Singapore SAHA Jyotirmoy AUGUST MEDIA HOLDINGS PTE LTD.
Singapore SANGHVI Ruchita COSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
Singapore SARKAR Tilak COSMOS ENTERTAINMENT PTE. LTD.
Singapore WOUTISSETH Martin EYE SPY PRODUCTION
Slovakia BAKOS Ján
Slovakia BARAN Martin ZAADM
Slovakia MINICHOVA Katarina BIBIANA - INTERNATIONAL HOUSE OF ART FOR CHILDREN / BIENNIAL OF ANIMATION BRATISLAVA - BAB
Slovakia SMRTNÍKOVÁ Alena
South Africa ADAMS Moegamad THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
South Africa ARGALL Candice BUGBOX ANIMATION
South Africa ARGALL Tim BUGBOX ANIMATION
South Africa BUCKLAND Mike TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
South Africa CHAMBON Frédéric FRENCH INSTITUTE IN SOUTH AFRICA
South Africa CLARKE Daniel BLUE FOREST COLLECTIVE
South Africa DEY Marc NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
South Africa DILLON Kelly TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
South Africa FORREST Stuart TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
South Africa HAMMAN Jac HONEY BADGER ANIMATION
South Africa LEKGANYANE Jonas RAMS COMICS
South Africa LOUIS Clare COAL STOVE PICTURES
South Africa MABITJE-THOMPSON Malebo DTI - DEPARTMENT OF TRADE & INDUSTRY
South Africa MALLINSON Clea
South Africa MAPESHOANE Rita independent
South Africa MARTINS Nuno THE ANIMATION SCHOOL
South Africa MASHIANE Pamela NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
South Africa MAWELA Joy NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
South Africa MBHELE Seth DIGITAL CANVAS ACADEMY
South Africa MOGAJANE Isaac DIPRENTE
South Africa MOKHOSI Nolo DTI - DEPARTMENT OF TRADE & INDUSTRY
South Africa MOLOKOANE Nelly DTI - DEPARTMENT OF TRADE & INDUSTRY
South Africa NGWENYA Matlhodi Violet NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
South Africa PIETERSE Sergio independent
South Africa RADEBE Andile NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
South Africa SCRIMGEOUR Sarah BLUE FOREST COLLECTIVE
South Africa SELAMOLELA Tumelo DIGITAL CANVAS ACADEMY
South Africa SILVERSTON Anthony TRIGGERFISH ANIMATION STUDIOS (PTY) LTD.
South Africa SMUTS LOUW Julia SPARKS FLEW DEVELOPMENT STUDIO
South Africa THANDEKILE Sishange NFVF - NATIONAL FILM AND VIDEO FOUNDATION
South Africa VAN NIEKERK Natasje THE STORYTELLER POD
South Korea BAE Kyoun Min MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
South Korea BRYAN Lee MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
South Korea CHAE Jason MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
South Korea CHOI Seung-Kook MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
South Korea CHOI Trudy BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea HAN Miseon BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea HONG Guntaek MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
South Korea JANG Jung Hee SK BROADBAND
South Korea JIYUN Kim EYESCREAM STUDIO
South Korea JUDY Kim MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
South Korea JUNG Chankyung CJ E&M
South Korea KIM Eugene BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea LEE Andre Seungwook VISUAL COMMUNICATION GROUP
South Korea LEE Léa VISUAL COMMUNICATION GROUP
South Korea LEE Nicolas VISUAL COMMUNICATION GROUP
South Korea LEE Victoria SK BROADBAND
South Korea NATHEN (BYUNGSUN) Choi EYESCREAM STUDIO
South Korea PARK Ji-Hyeon MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
South Korea PARK Se-jun MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
South Korea PARK Seon-Young MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
South Korea PARK Timothy S. VISUAL COMMUNICATION GROUP
South Korea POQUET Claire VISUAL COMMUNICATION GROUP
South Korea SEO Chehwan BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea YOO Frances MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
Spain AGENJO Iván PEEKABOO ANIMATION
Spain ALBERT Tony MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Spain ALDASORO Miguel ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Spain ALONSO LISBONA Marta TEIDEES AUDIOVISUALS
Spain ALVAREZ Gerardo THE SPA STUDIOS (SERGIO PABLOS ANIMATION)
Spain ARENSBURG Guadalupe MOVISTAR+
Spain ARES Lorena DREAM TEAM CONCEPT
Spain ARGELICH Agustí TV3 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA - TVC
Spain AYALA TSCHUSCHKE Carlos Alberto ABLE & BAKER STUDIOS
Spain BALBAS Félix LA SALLE CAMPUS BARCELONA - UNIVERSITAT RAMON LLULL
Spain BARRACLOUGH Silvia ICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
Spain BARTOLOME Beatriz WEIRD MARKET
Spain BAS Alexandre DIAGONAL TELEVISIÓ
Spain BAZACO Jorge SOLID ANGLE
Spain BERNABEU Gloria KD PRODUCTIONS TOONS & GAMES, S.L.
Spain BOSCH Miguel IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
Spain CAMPRUBI Astrid MMUAKA ENTERTAINMENT
Spain CHICA Irene LEONSTUDIO
Spain CHICA Isabel LEONSTUDIO
Spain DE HARO Salvador L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain DE LA CRUZ Angel DREAM TEAM CONCEPT
Spain FARIAS Jose Luis WEIRD MARKET
Spain FERNANDEZ ALEGRE Jose Luis SUMMUS RENDER
Spain FERNANDEZ DE VIGO Carlos DREAM TEAM CONCEPT
Spain GALÁN Javier PEEKABOO ANIMATION
Spain GAMELL Oscar L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain GARCIA Guillermo EL SEÑOR STUDIO
Spain GOMEZ DIAZ Maria ILION ANIMATION STUDIOS
Spain GONZÁLEZ Antonio VERJIM ANIMATION STUDIO
Spain GOURDEN Johan SUMMUS RENDER
Spain HAMPEL Dirk B-WATER ANIMATION STUDIOS
Spain HOOGVLIET Patrick TRAFALGAR 13 MUSIC HOUSE
Spain IGNASI Serra DIAGONAL TELEVISIÓ
Spain IZQUIERDO LOWRY Anna THE WALT DISNEY CO. EMEA
Spain JIMENEZ PUMARES Marta
Spain KEYDEL Peter MAGO AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SL
Spain LLOPIS Iván BANJO MUSIC, S.L.
Spain LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Victor Manuel ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Spain MANÉN Mireia RITA & LUCA FILMS
Spain MARCOS Martín SALERO ANIMATION STUDIO
Spain MARIN VILA Antoni LA BALLESTA SL.
Spain MARRO Mercedes TOMAVISTAS
Spain MARTINEZ Nathalie WISE BLUE STUDIOS
Spain MAS Mikel CORNELIUS FILMS
Spain MEDINA ESCALANTE William BASQUE FILMS
Spain MEDIR Mar CATALAN FILMS
Spain MENDIETA Jordi DREAM TEAM CONCEPT
Spain MODIGLIANI Nathalie RITA & LUCA FILMS
Spain MOLINERO Angel ANIMA KITCHENT MEDIA S.L.
Spain MONTORO Borja U-TAD - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE TECNOLOGÍA Y ARTE DIGITAL
Spain MORÁN Eva ILION ANIMATION STUDIOS
Spain NICOLL Francesca ROKYN ANIMATION
Spain NOTHMAN Pierre TOMAVISTAS
Spain PABLOS SANCHEZ Sergio THE SPA STUDIOS (SERGIO PABLOS ANIMATION)
Spain PALAZZO Fabrizia LATIDO FILMS
Spain PATINO Jorge MOTION PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT
Spain PEREZ DOLSET Ignacio ILION ANIMATION STUDIOS
Spain PRENAFETA Carlos L'IDEM BARCELONA
Spain PUERTAS ANFRUNS Eduard CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Spain REITG Sergi IMIRA ENTERTAINMENT
Spain REY Mercedes U-TAD - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE TECNOLOGÍA Y ARTE DIGITAL
Spain RICO Elbire UNIKO ESTUDIO CREATIVO
Spain RODRIGUEZ Jose Antonio U-TAD - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE TECNOLOGÍA Y ARTE DIGITAL
Spain RODRIGUEZ Paco PROMOCIONES Y PRODUCCIONES MULTIMEDIA SL
Spain RODRIGUEZ Zulay TURISMO DE TENERIFE S.A.
Spain SALVADOR Sandra KD PRODUCTIONS TOONS & GAMES, S.L.
Spain SESMA Alfred PACK MAGIC
Spain SICILIA Manuel ROKYN ANIMATION
Spain VALERO Maxi WISE BLUE STUDIOS
Spain VERA Rafael VERJIM ANIMATION STUDIO
Spain VIÑUALES ALLUE Fernando SUMMUS RENDER
Spain YAKER Diego MMUAKA ENTERTAINMENT
Sweden ABENSOUR Daniel TOCA BOCA
Sweden ANDERSSON Mikael UNIVERSITY WEST
Sweden NISELL Ulrika SWEDISH FILM INSTITUTE
Sweden RASHEVA Silvia UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
Sweden SADOWSKA Paulina TOCA BOCA
Sweden STRAND Rose-Marie FOLKETS BIO AB
Sweden SVENNINGSON Christoffer TOCA BOCA
Sweden TELL Rebecca TOCA BOCA
Sweden WALLDÉN Lennart INNOVATUM AB
Switzerland AFFOLTER Judith FANTOCHE INTERNATIONAL ANIMATED FILM FESTIVAL
Switzerland AIELLO Anna KENZAN SA
Switzerland BARBEAU Olivier ATHENAEUM
Switzerland CONICELLA Pascal KENZAN SA
Switzerland CORBAT Mélanie KENZAN SA
Switzerland DALGAARD Jon
Switzerland EL ALAOUI Marien KENZAN SA
Switzerland FIDALGO Gabriel SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Switzerland GANTENBEIN Arnaud IMAGINASTUDIO SÀRL
Switzerland GROND Thomas EBU - EUROPEAN BROADCASTING UNION
Switzerland HAAS Jürgen HSLU - HOCHSCHULE LUZERN (LUCERNE SCHOOL OF ART AND DESIGN)
Switzerland JAQUIER Victor IMAGINASTUDIO SÀRL
Switzerland KOHN Albert KENZAN SA
Switzerland KRIJNEN Saskia RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Switzerland KRISTOF Damyan SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Switzerland MONTJOVENT Pascal KENZAN SA
Switzerland NEUKOM Danielle TANIKI ANIMATION
Switzerland OBERSON Nicolas KENZAN SA
Switzerland RIEBEN Izabela RTS - RADIO TÉLÉVISION SUISSE
Switzerland SCHINDLER Annette FANTOCHE INTERNATIONAL ANIMATED FILM FESTIVAL
Switzerland STUCCHI Gaetano
Switzerland TETA Victor FESTIVAL BLACK MOVIE
Switzerland THOMAS Beatrice IMAGINASTUDIO SÀRL
Switzerland VATTIKUTI Vivekananda N&N CREATIONS GMBH
Switzerland VAUCHER Sylvain SWISS FILMS GENÈVE
Switzerland WILLEMSE Selina SWISS FILMS
Switzerland WILLI Roman SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Switzerland YMAR Oury KENZAN SA
Switzerland ZALVE Eva ICEX - SPAIN TRADE AND INVESTMENT
Switzerland ZOBRIST Olivier LANGFILM
Taiwan CHEN Chi-Ju TAIWAN MINISTRY OF CULTURE - BUREAU OF AUDIOVISUAL AND MUSIC INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT
Taiwan CHEN HSIN DREAMAKER MEDIA INC.
Taiwan CHEN Meiho CHAOYANG UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
Taiwan CHIU Li-wei STUDIO2 ANIMATION LAB
Taiwan LIEN Chun-Chien DOTTODOT LTD.
Taiwan LU YungFeng JNANA IDEA CO. LTD
Taiwan SU Yachi HORNG EN CULTURE CO., LTD.
Taiwan TSAI Monica KENT ANIMATION DIGITAL INDEPENDENT PRODUCTION, INC.
Taiwan WANG Chi-Sui TAIPEI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS
Taiwan WANG Yalun GREEN WISH PRODUCTIONS CO. LTD.
Taiwan WU Warren FIG CREATIVE LTD
Taiwan YANG Tina YungTing JNANA IDEA CO. LTD
Thailand ABDULRAZZAQ MURTADHA Malik KANTANA ORIENTAL POST CO
Thailand SOMSAMAN Juck THE MONK STUDIOS
Tunisia GHARIANI Riadh COMPUTER GRAPHIC STUDIOS - CGS
Turkey AKSOY Hakan BEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
Turkey AKSOY Tahir ANADOLU ÜNIVERSITESI GÜZEL, SANATLAR FAKÜLTESI ANIMASYON BÖLÜMÜ
Turkey AYYILDIZ Cengiz OUTWORK MEDIA AND EVENT COMPANY
Turkey BAYKAL Zafer Rengin COOKIES
Turkey CELIK BRUTSCHER Nazan ANADOLU ÜNIVERSITESI GÜZEL, SANATLAR FAKÜLTESI ANIMASYON BÖLÜMÜ
Turkey CEVIK Ridvan BEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
Turkey DEGIRMENCI Tamer BEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
Turkey KABA Fethi ANADOLU ÜNIVERSITESI GÜZEL, SANATLAR FAKÜLTESI ANIMASYON BÖLÜMÜ
Turkey KOSAPAN Selin OUTWORK MEDIA AND EVENT COMPANY
Turkey PANAHIDORCHEH Hossein AYAT MEDIA
Turkey SAHIN Can Deniz
Turkey SERTLER Oguz BEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
Turkey YAPAR Feyza BEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
Turkey YILMAZ Ismihan TRTCOCUK
Turkey YUKSEL Engin BEBKA - BURSA ESKISEHIR BILECIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
Ukraine DRACHOV Evgeniy FILM UA GROUP
Ukraine KOSTYUK Iryna FILM UA GROUP
Ukraine OLESOV Egor ANIMAGRAD
United Arab Emirates HABIB Nathalie BLINK STUDIOS
United Arab Emirates KHWAJA Adam CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS ARABIA
United Arab Emirates KICHI Hani BLINK STUDIOS
United Arab Emirates KRISTENSSON Anders THE KENNEDY / MARSHALL COMPANY
United Arab Emirates ULKUTAY Tulin CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS ARABIA
United Kingdom ADAMS Lindsey DAILY MADNESS PRODUCTIONS
United Kingdom AHOOMEY Akouvi UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
United Kingdom ANDERSON Ken FLAUNT PRODUCTIONS
United Kingdom ARUMUGAM Courtney MATTEL CREATIONS
United Kingdom BACKWELL Amy ARTS UNIVERSITY BOURNEMOUTH
United Kingdom BADMINTON Jamie KARROT ENTERTAINMENT LTD
United Kingdom BALES Zia TURNER EMEA / TURNER INTERNATIONAL
United Kingdom BECK Lori ILM - INDUSTRIAL LIGHT & MAGIC
United Kingdom BENOY Jon WILD BRAIN, INC.
United Kingdom BLAZDELL Andy CELACTION LTD.
United Kingdom BLUHM Annika DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
United Kingdom BOCCARA Salomé
United Kingdom BROSNAN Ciara DNEG
United Kingdom CAMPBELL Paula NORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
United Kingdom CAU Cécile ZODIAK KIDS & FAMILY
United Kingdom CHRYSLER Jakki TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
United Kingdom CHURCH Tony FLIX FACILITIES LIMITED
United Kingdom CLEVERLY Jesse WILDSEED STUDIOS LTD
United Kingdom CLIFTON Nikki THE MILL
United Kingdom COLJON Amaury ILM - INDUSTRIAL LIGHT & MAGIC
United Kingdom COOPER Sara UNION MEDIA
United Kingdom COX Sarah ARTHUR COX, LTD
United Kingdom DALLAT Helen NORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
United Kingdom DAVIES Simon ILM - INDUSTRIAL LIGHT & MAGIC
United Kingdom DEXTER Genevieve EYE PRESENT LTD
United Kingdom DUMONT Delphine ZODIAK KIDS & FAMILY
United Kingdom DUMONT Olivier ENTERTAINMENT ONE
United Kingdom DYSON Calvin THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
United Kingdom EDWARDS Jackie BBC CHILDREN'S
United Kingdom EDWARDS Marion DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
United Kingdom EL BOUBSI Amelle TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
United Kingdom ELLIS Maggie FILM LONDON
United Kingdom ETZI Hélène THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
United Kingdom FELL Sarah GREAT MARLBOROUGH PRODUCTIONS
United Kingdom FIELDING Ruth LUPUS FILMS
United Kingdom FISHER Greg THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
United Kingdom FORZY Erika PASSION ANIMATION STUDIOS
United Kingdom FRELON Emilie KOALA MEDIA CONSULTING LTD.
United Kingdom FRIEND Ian UNIVERSITY OF GLOUCESTERSHIRE
United Kingdom FULTON Otis THE ANIMATION GUYS
United Kingdom GALTON Edward CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom GANTNER Jan ANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
United Kingdom GARDINER Beth
United Kingdom GARDINER Dominic JETPACK DISTRIBUTION LTD
United Kingdom GARDNER Iain IAIN GARDNER ANIMATION LTD.
United Kingdom GARDNER Julie NORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
United Kingdom GAUTHIER Raphaël Alain ESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
United Kingdom GODFREY Marc ESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
United Kingdom GOLDBERG Katie TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
United Kingdom GRAVES Mic CARTOON NETWORK
United Kingdom GRIBBLE Anita ESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
United Kingdom GRIFFITHS Peter M2 ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom HAHN Nina NICKELODEON
United Kingdom HAIRD Susan BRITISH COLUMBIA TRADE AND INVESTMENT
United Kingdom HALL Jennifer MANCHESTER ANIMATION FESTIVAL
United Kingdom HALL Tom ESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
United Kingdom HENDERSON Kate
United Kingdom HEWSON Andrew MANGA ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom HIDALGO Patricia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
United Kingdom HOADLEY Joanna ANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
United Kingdom HODGES Cole
United Kingdom HOLLEYMAN Tim ARTS UNIVERSITY BOURNEMOUTH
United Kingdom ISAAK Ron BABY TV
United Kingdom JACOMB Tom DNEG
United Kingdom JAMESON Jason UNANICO GROUP
United Kingdom JOHNSON Justin THE BRITISH FILM INSTITUTE
United Kingdom KEARNEY Michael NORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
United Kingdom KIERAN Charlotte NORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
United Kingdom KILMARTIN Ali BLOOMEEZ LTD
United Kingdom KKOUNNOUS Mario UCLAN UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRE
United Kingdom KRONBORG Lotte M2 ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom LAIKIN Paul UNANICO GROUP
United Kingdom LAMBUR Ian THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
United Kingdom LANGTON Mandy UCLAN UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRE
United Kingdom LEBERRE Nathalie GREAT MARLBOROUGH PRODUCTIONS
United Kingdom LEGG-BARRATT Sarah BBC
United Kingdom LETZELTER Xavier ANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
United Kingdom LIPOWICZ Simon CELACTION LTD.
United Kingdom LOCKHART Julie LOCKSMITH ANIMATION
United Kingdom LORD Anna LOCKSMITH ANIMATION
United Kingdom LYONS Robin CALON LTD.
United Kingdom MACQUEEN Billy DARRALL MACQUEEN LTD.
United Kingdom MADDOX Chapman FREMANTLE MEDIA
United Kingdom MAJUMDAR Shamik THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
United Kingdom MARLOW David SILVER LIGHT PRODUCTIONS LTD
United Kingdom MARSHALL Andy SDI MEDIA
United Kingdom MARTIN Amie NORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
United Kingdom MAYER Martin THE FOUNDRY
United Kingdom MAZANDARANI Jerome MANGA ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom MCGARRY Dara DNEG
United Kingdom MCNULTY Travis NORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
United Kingdom MCQUEEN Katherine A PRODUCTIONS LTD.
United Kingdom MIDDLETON Jamien THE ANIMATION GUYS
United Kingdom MILNE Gary ZODIAK KIDS & FAMILY
United Kingdom MOORCROFT Amy MIKROS IMAGE
United Kingdom MORGAN Matt A PRODUCTIONS LTD.
United Kingdom MORROW Christine NORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
United Kingdom MULLAN Catherine THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
United Kingdom MULLER Sarah BBC
United Kingdom MURCH Russell TOON CITY ANIMATION INC. - MORPH ANIMATION INC.
United Kingdom NAWROCKI Piotr ANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
United Kingdom NAZARENKO Irina MEDIA I.M
United Kingdom O'REILLY Chris NEXUS STUDIOS
United Kingdom ORLANDO Gerardo THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
United Kingdom OSBORNE David M2 ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom OWEN Ben DNEG
United Kingdom PANKS Bryan UNIVERSITY OF GLOUCESTERSHIRE
United Kingdom PARKER Beth THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA
United Kingdom PEARCE Andrew FLAUNT PRODUCTIONS
United Kingdom PERSSON Cecilia TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
United Kingdom PETTY Neal RED PEBBLE DESIGN LTD.
United Kingdom PILCHER Carter SHORTS TV
United Kingdom POPE Martin MAGIC LIGHT PICTURES
United Kingdom PORTER Matt ZODIAK KIDS & FAMILY
United Kingdom POTHECARY Charles MONEX EUROPE LTD
United Kingdom PRYKE Lucy BBC - CBBC IN-HOUSE
United Kingdom RANDALL Chris SECOND HOME STUDIOS
United Kingdom RANDISI Jean-Philippe ZODIAK KIDS & FAMILY
United Kingdom ROBERTON Christian THE MOVING PICTURE COMPANY (MPC)
United Kingdom ROCK Matt MIKROS IMAGE
United Kingdom ROISIN François THE MILL
United Kingdom ROSE Michael MAGIC LIGHT PICTURES
United Kingdom ROSS Orion DISNEY CHANNEL
United Kingdom SELLY Adam UNION MEDIA
United Kingdom SIMMONS Andy ANIMATION SUPPLIES LTD.
United Kingdom SMITH Michelle BLOOMEEZ LTD
United Kingdom SPELLER Cara PASSION ANIMATION STUDIOS
United Kingdom SPENCER COOK Claire NEXUS STUDIOS
United Kingdom STERN Helen GREAT MARLBOROUGH PRODUCTIONS
United Kingdom STICKLER Owen CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY - SCHOOL OF ART AND DESIGN
United Kingdom TAMBURRINO Paolo AUTODESK
United Kingdom TAPARE Fabrice ILM - INDUSTRIAL LIGHT & MAGIC
United Kingdom TAYLOR Cheryl BBC - CBEEBIES
United Kingdom TAYLOR Mark A PRODUCTIONS LTD.
United Kingdom TAYLOR Russell BLOOMEEZ LTD
United Kingdom THISTLEWOOD Jordan THE FOUNDRY
United Kingdom THOMAS Edgar CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY - SCHOOL OF ART AND DESIGN
United Kingdom THOMPSON Bob ITA ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
United Kingdom THORPE Katie TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEMS EUROPE
United Kingdom UFLAND Maria MEDIA I.M
United Kingdom VAN DEN BERG Chloe DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
United Kingdom VIG Mathieu ILM - INDUSTRIAL LIGHT & MAGIC
United Kingdom WALKER Paul NORTHERN IRELAND SCREEN
United Kingdom WALLACE Jill FLAUNT PRODUCTIONS
United Kingdom WARNER Alison TECHNICOLOR
United Kingdom WARNER Kimberley FFILM CYMRU WALES
United Kingdom WATSON Amy
United Kingdom WHEELER Alexi NICKELODEON
United Kingdom WHINNETT Emily CAKE ENTERTAINMENT
United Kingdom WHITTLE Ian SECOND HOME STUDIOS
United Kingdom WILLIAMS Alexander ESCAPE STUDIOS LTD.
United Kingdom WILLIAMS Zoé THE FOUNDRY
United Kingdom WISEMAN Alix AARDMAN
United Kingdom YOUNG Simon SHORTS TV
United Kingdom YOUNGMAN Luke NEXUS STUDIOS
United Kingdom ZAWADOWICZ Kas
USA AHMET Mia DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA ALBA Lourdes PIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA ANDRE Andrea WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA ANDREWS John DREAMEAST PICTURES CO., LTD
USA ARNOLD Bonnie DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA ASTIC Guy DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA BALTHAZOR Traci WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA BECKMAN Eric GKIDS
USA BERGER Dan DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA BERKOWITZ Matthew ARC PRODUCTIONS
USA BLAAS Rodrigo DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA BOGONIEWSKI Scott SCAD - SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
USA BOLIO Jamie 62 GEORGE STREET
USA BRANSCOME Catherine BRANSCOME INTERNATIONAL
USA CALHOUN Jimmy SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
USA CAMERON Brieanne DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA CAMPBELL Tracy WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA CANOBBIO Antonio TITMOUSE INC.
USA CANTER Olivia King DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA CARROZZA Kyle CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
USA CHEN Jennifer DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA CHEN Mengqian
USA CHUN Daniel DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA CLARK Michael BEACHSIDE FILMS
USA COHN Margie DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA COLLINS Bob DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA CONKLE Catherine DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA DA COSTA Alice ILLUMINATION
USA DALQUIÉ Delphine independent
USA DAVIDSON Aaron AMAZON STUDIOS
USA DE SEVE Michael BABOON ANIMATION
USA DELVECCHIO Milan SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA DIAMOND Carla EDDY
USA DOS ANJOS Renato WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA ELLENBOGEN Eric DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA ELMER Amy DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA ENDEROGLU Gwendelyn PIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA FEEG Alan WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA FEEG Kelly WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA FIGLIOZZI Jason WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA FIGLIOZZI Joanna WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA FOWLER Seth DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA FRANKLIN Warren COMIC ANIMATIONS
USA FREILICH Zoe DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA GARCIA Alba Enid FANTASIATION
USA GODFREY Susan THE PRODUCTIVE STUDIOS
USA GOLDBERG Ariel NICKELODEON
USA GOLDMAN Lisa WOMEN IN ANIMATION
USA GOLDSMITH Richard THE JIM HENSON COMPANY
USA GRELLA Dustin Arthur DUSTY STUDIO
USA HAIL David DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA HAMMES Chad DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA HAWANA Dina DUART MEDIA SERVICES
USA HAY Brendan DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA HEWRYK Olexa
USA HICKEY Pamela GREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
USA HOPP Fred EIGHTVFX
USA HORASZ Edward NETFLIX ANIMATION
USA HOWE Ryan PIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA HUANG Mike WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA HUME Lenora TEAMTO
USA IBARRA Sherley NICKELODEON
USA JESTEADT David GKIDS
USA JUDGE Mike TITMOUSE INC.
USA KALINA Ben TITMOUSE INC.
USA KENYON Heather CITIZEN KIDS
USA KIM William DREAMEAST PICTURES CO., LTD
USA KIRKLAND Karen NICKELODEON
USA KLEIN Katie THE PRODUCTIVE STUDIOS
USA KOEHN Deanne DREAMWORKS SKG
USA KUSER Chris DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA KVORNING Anna LAIKA
USA LABOVIC Biljana TED-ED
USA LARGER Charlotte DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA LE CAM Ann WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA LEE Kane BAOBAB STUDIOS
USA LOPEZ Jacqui LUCASFILM LTD
USA MA Xiangqian (Martin) JIN DING ANIMATION STUDIO
USA MACKEY Kim DREAMWORKS SKG
USA MAGALLANES Rich SABAN BRANDS, LLC
USA MANCINI Haley CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
USA MCCOY Dennys GREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
USA MCINTOSH John SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
USA MILLER Brian CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
USA MILLICANO Cindy WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA MOE Hsiang Chin SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA MOTAIS Gilles DISTRIBIMAGE, INC
USA NAIRN Megan CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
USA NARTIA Rachel PIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA NEE Chris DISNEY JUNIOR
USA OSBORNE Allison
USA PALASKI Courtenay DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA PARKER Allison PIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA PELPHREY Jennifer CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
USA PETRELLA Angela BEACHSIDE FILMS
USA PITT Adina CARTOON NETWORK
USA PRYNOSKI Chris TITMOUSE INC.
USA PUGLISI Lily DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA RIES Debbie PBS DISTRIBUTION
USA RIVERA Nicole UNIVERSAL KIDS & FAMILY PRODUCTIONS
USA ROBERTS Meredith WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA ROBERTS Stephen Francis WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA RYNDA Phil NICKELODEON
USA SANFORD Courtney SPIN MASTER
USA SAPERSTEIN Frank TRICON FILMS
USA SCHMITZ Jerry DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA SERRAND Kristof DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA SHAPIRO Mark LAIKA
USA SIEGEL Paul XENTRIX STUDIOS
USA SISSON Dylan PIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA SORIA Mireille DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA STAFFORD Scot GOOGLE SPOTLIGHT STORIES
USA STAUB Josh WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA STEINBERG David NICKELODEON
USA STEPHENSON James NICKELODEON
USA THOREN Jean ANIMATION MAGAZINE
USA TROMEL Damien DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA TSAI Eric
USA UHLER Rodney GKIDS
USA VOLLMAN Michael DREAMWORKS ANIMATION
USA WANDS Bruce SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA WENDLAND Steven TECHNICOLOR
USA WIGZELL Tramm - James CARTOON NETWORK STUDIOS
USA WIRTHLIN Wendy PIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA WOJAK Angie SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS MFA COMPUTER ARTS
USA WOODING Brenda KID GLOVE
USA WU-COFFEY Sharon BIG FUN IDEA CO LTD
USA YAMAZI Dawn WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA YANAGIHARA Junichi SPRITE ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA YOUNG Linda DUART MEDIA SERVICES