Home / About / Archives / 2023 / Programme

 Programme 2023

  • Little Amélie or the Character of Rain > WIP Feature

    Friday 16 June 09:30 → 10:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Ghost Cat Anzu > WIP Feature

    Tuesday 13 June 11:30 → 12:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Heart of Darkness > WIP Feature

    Friday 16 June 14:00 → 15:15 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Aztec Batman: Clash of Empires > WIP Feature

    Wednesday 14 June 11:30 → 12:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Captain Laserhawk: A Blood Dragon Remix > WIP Series

    Thursday 15 June 14:00 → 15:15 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Here Lies My Heart > WIP XR

    Monday 12 June 16:30 → 17:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Into the Wonderwoods > WIP Feature

    Tuesday 13 June 09:30 → 10:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Emperor > WIP XR

    Wednesday 14 June 16:30 → 17:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Eugene > WIP Feature

    Wednesday 14 June 09:30 → 10:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Flow > WIP Feature

    Tuesday 13 June 16:30 → 17:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Frankelda and the Prince of Spooks > WIP Feature

    Thursday 15 June 11:30 → 12:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Juliet and the King > WIP Feature

    Monday 12 June 14:00 → 15:15 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • La jeune fille qui pleurait des perles > WIP Short

    Friday 16 June 16:30 → 17:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Slocum > WIP Feature

    Thursday 15 June 16:30 → 17:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Spellbound > WIP Feature

    Tuesday 13 June 14:00 → 15:15 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Sultana's Dream > WIP Feature

    Wednesday 14 June 14:00 → 15:15 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information
  • Sunset Motel > WIP XR

    Thursday 15 June 09:30 → 10:45 - Salle Pierre Lamy

    • See information