Home / About / Archives / 2023 / Programme

 Programme 2023

  • Disney Branded Television Acquisitions and Partnerships

    Rick CLODFELTER (DISNEY BRANDED TELEVISION)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Disney Branded Television.

    • See information
  • BBC Children's

    Sarah MULLER (BBC CHILDREN'S & EDUCATION), Kate MORTON (BBC CHILDREN'S & EDUCATION)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by BBC Children's.

    • See information
  • Cartoon Network

    Adina PITT (WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Cartoon Network.

    • See information
  • Charades – Lucie Desquiens

    Lucie DESQUIENS (CHARADES), Yohann COMTE (CHARADES)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Charades.

    • See information
  • France Télévisions

    Jean-Baptiste LAMOTTE (FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by France Télévisions.

    • See information
  • Globo

    Luiz Filipe FIGUEIRA (GLOBOSAT)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Globo.

    • See information
  • Groupe M6 (Gulli – Canal J – TiJi – M6 Kid)

    Coralie BOITRELLE-LAIGLE (GROUPE M6), Gilles ROMELE (GROUPE M6)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Groupe M6.

    • See information
  • Ketnet

    Telidja KLA (VRT / KETNET)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Ketnet.

    • See information
  • Rai's New Editorial Strategy for Kids and Young Audiences

    Luca MILANO (RAI KIDS / RADIOTELEVISIONE ITALIANA (RAI))

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Rai Kids.

    • See information
  • Paramount's Nickelodeon Animation

    Christopher ROSE (PARAMOUNT GLOBAL), Layla LEWIS (NICKELODEON)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Paramount's Nickelodeon Animation.

    • See information
  • Presentation of ARTE France's Animation Policy

    Hélène VAYSSIERES (ARTE FRANCE), Gregory AUDERMATTE (ARTE FRANCE), Lili BLUMERS (ARTE FRANCE)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by ARTE France.

    • See information
  • RTVE – Clan, the Spanish Public Television

    Santiago FANDIÑO LOUSA (TELEVISION ESPANOLA - TVE)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by RTVE Radiotelevisión Española.

    • See information
  • Executive Session with Suzanna Makkos for Max and Adult Swim

    Suzanna MAKKOS (WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by HBO Max.

    • See information
  • Super RTL

    Kerstin VIEHBACH (SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO.KG / SUPER RTL), Marion WINTER (SUPER RTL FERNSEHEN GMBH)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Super RTL.

    • See information
  • Tencent Video Kids

    Qing FAN (TENCENT TECHNOLOGY (BEIJING) CO., LTD.)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Tencent Video Kids.

    • See information
  • The Walt Disney Company – EMEA

    Shamik MAJUMDAR (THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA), Orion ROSS (THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY - EMEA)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by The Walt Disney Company – EMEA.

    • See information
  • Warner Bros. Discovery EMEA

    Zia SANDS (WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY - EMEA), Aurélie WACK (WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY - EMEA)

    Come and discover the projects and programs sought by Warner Bros Discovery EMEA.

    • See information