Home / About / Archives / 2011 / Mifa / 2011 Mifa Exhibitors

2011 Mifa Exhibitors

Country LAST NAME, First name Company
Argentina BALSEIRO Antonio GAZZ TV
Argentina CANALE Eduardo Alberto MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES
Argentina CISNERO Emiliano FUNDACION EXPORTAR - MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES Y CULTO
Argentina ECHEVERRÍA Esteban NUTS MEDIA
Argentina HOMPS Veronica EXPOTOONS
Argentina KRAUSE Javier
Argentina MALARODA Mario EMBAJADA DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA EN FRANCIA
Argentina RULLONI Sol JPZTUDIO
Argentina SANGUESA Jorge TOMA VIRTUAL BY IMAGENEERS
Argentina STAGNARO Maggie EXPOTOONS
Australia COOK Diane STOP MOTION PRO
Australia ERICSON Kendra STOP MOTION PRO
Australia MERTES Axel STOP MOTION PRO
Belgium BREULS DE TIECKEN Virginie TWIST
Belgium CARRETTE Olivier PIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION
Belgium DISPAUX François LAYERS FILMS
Belgium FEROUMONT Benoît DUPUIS ÉDITIONS & AUDIOVISUEL
Belgium GOMEZ Manuel SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Belgium LACROIX Sylvie LAYERS FILMS
Belgium MAGIS Valérie
Belgium OOSTERLYNCK Dimitri MAGICWORLDS PRODUCTION
Belgium RIGOTTI Stéphane BENUTS
Belgium RUEDA RODRIGUEZ Miroslava RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
Belgium SMETS Paulette BELVISION
Belgium URLUS Marc DREAMWALL
Belgium VAN DER PERRE Katrien SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
Canada ARUMUGAM Ravichandran PONNIVALA / SOFT SCIENCE ASSOCIATES LTD.
Canada CÔTÉ Zabelle ZABELLE INC.
Canada GRECO Pierre 10E AVE PRODUCTIONS
Canada HALL Marc ARTIFEX ANIMATION STUDIOS
Canada HAMEL Richard SIDEFX SOFTWARE / HOUDINI
Canada LANDOWSKI Stéphane TOONALLIANCE
Canada MENDEL Dominique ECHO MEDIA
Canada MOISAN Pierre FRIMA STUDIO
Canada POONASAMY Lalitha CUPPA COFFEE STUDIOS
Canada ROCHON Sylvie POPTRONIK PRODUCTIONS
Canada SAWADOGO Cilia CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY
Canada SEMEN Tammy SNOW DAY INC
Canada SIMPSON Brian KEYFRAME DIGITAL PRODUCTIONS INC
Canada SORENSON Eric KIDOBI
Canada VANHART Loretta CUPPA COFFEE STUDIOS
China CAO Wei NANJING HEGU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INFORMATION CORPORATION
China CHEN Dejun NANJING HONGBAO MOVIE-TV CULTURE CO., LTD
China CHEN Jie SHANGHAI WAIGAOQIAO INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION CARTOON & GAME DEVELOPING CENTER CO LTD
China CHEN Minze ZHUQUE ANIMATION MOVIE CO. LTD, NANJING
China CHENG Bingfeng SHANGHAI MOTION MAGIC DIGITAL ENTERTAINMENT INC.
China CHENG Wanqing SHANGHAI MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION OF CULTURE,RADIO,FILM AND TV
China CORDRY Julien JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China FAN Shu NANJING PHENIX FILM PRODUCTION COMPANY LTD
China FENG Bing JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China FENG Ming CHINA TUJI TOPONYM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
China GAO Qing SHIAO ANIMATION, CO., LTD
China GAO Yajun JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China GAO Yi ZHUQUE ANIMATION MOVIE CO. LTD, NANJING
China GAO Zheng JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China GU Jiamin TOONMAX MEDIA CO. LTD
China GUO Song BEIJING FILM ACADEMY
China HO Chunmei NANJING ALPHABET CULTURE & CREATIVE CO., LTD.
China HUANG Zheng TOONMAX MEDIA CO. LTD
China JIN Peng JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China LIANG Hong Mei SUZHOU NINTH STREET LIANGZI ANIMATION PRODUCTION LTD
China LUO Wenyan NANJING SOFTWARE PARK INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION INDUSTRY BASE
China MIN Yu JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC CONSULTANTS, INC., CO., LTD.
China OU YANG Yi Bing BEIJING VIXO ANIMATION,COMICS & GAMES TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
China PING Jiang JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China QIAN Feng ORI ANIMATION CO, LTD
China SHEN Jing SUNNY SCIENCE &TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
China SHEN Yingyan BEIJING FILM ACADEMY
China SHI Yumei SHANGHAI ORIENTAL HUIWEN INTERNATIONAL CULTURAL SERVICE TRADING CO.,LTD.
China TIAN Pingyi SHANGHAI SHIHUANG ANIMATION CO LTD
China WANG Hanjing SHANGHAI TOONCOOL DIGITAL TEC CO.,LTD.
China WANG Na JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China WANG Tao SUZHOU BUREAU OF COMMERCE
China WANG Xiao-qing CHINA TUJI TOPONYM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
China WEI Huai zhong BEIJING FILM ACADEMY
China WEI Qian DANCING DIGITAL ANIMATION
China WU Kun SHIAO ANIMATION, CO., LTD
China WU Ruixiang JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China XIE Si xiang BEIJING FILM ACADEMY
China XU Gansong DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE OF JIANGSU PROVINCE
China XU Jing JILIN ANIMATION INSTITUTE
China YAN Dongcheng ZHENJIANG CULTURE BROADCASTING AND TELEVISION GROUP
China YI Sisi JIANGSU SHANMAO & BROTHERS ACG CO., LTD
China YU Chang you ZHUQUE ANIMATION MOVIE CO. LTD, NANJING
China YU Haojie JIANGSU TRADE PROMOTION CENTER
China YU Jie TOONMAX MEDIA CO. LTD
China ZHANG Lihua RADIO,FILM AND TELEVISION BUREAU OF JIANGSU PROVINCE
China ZHAO Yun ORI ANIMATION CO, LTD
China ZHOU Jian-xun CHINA TUJI TOPONYM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
China ZHU Xin JIAMGSU FILM AND TV ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
China ZHU Yuping SHANGHAI ANIMATION FILM STUDIO
Czech Republic SLIACKA Edita CHARIS SHRINE
Denmark FLENG Søren KOOL PRODUKTION AS
Finland BJÖRKLUND Maria ANIMAATIOKOPLA
Finland CARPELAN Ira OY FILMKOMPANIET ALPHA AB
Finland CARPELAN Tom OY FILMKOMPANIET ALPHA AB
Finland HOTTI Mari ANIMA BOUTIQUE
Finland LOUHIVUORI Joona FFF - THE FINNISH FILM FOUNDATION
Finland TUIKKALA Tomi ALPAKKA MEDIA LTD
Finland UTTI Joonas ANIMA BOUTIQUE
Finland VÄÄNÄNEN Sari BRONSON CLUB OY
Finland VEITTIKOSKI Niina ALPAKKA MEDIA LTD
Finland WAHLFORSS Jaana EPIDEM ZOT
Finland WAHLFORSS Mikael EPIDEM ZOT
France ADAM Hervé TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
France ALDEBERT Francis SERRE NUMÉRIQUE
France ALLEY Jonathan ANKAMA
France ANDRÉ Jean-Charles RAY'FLEX STUDIO
France ANDREÏ Christophe PROGISS / 3DVF
France ANDRO Véronique HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France ANFOSSI Pierre LA STATION ANIMATION
France ARENA Yoni RAY'FLEX STUDIO
France AUGRAIN Pauline CNC
France BACLET Séverin ANKAMA
France BAUDART Philippe GORGONE PRODUCTIONS
France BECU Oriane ASSOCIATION MEDIA CONTENT FORUM
France BEDJAI Élodie PÏNKA
France BEGHELLI Caroline FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BEGUINOT Étienne LUXANIMATION S.A.
France BELOT François THE BAKERY
France BERTHET Delphine PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France BESSON Nicolas CNC
France BEUNIER Céline FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
France BHETTA Max POST LOGIC
France BIANCO Michel BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France BIECHER Pierre PÏNKA STUDIO
France BILLION Laurent LUXANIMATION S.A.
France BINET-PREVOST Ariane KAZACHOK
France BINOCHE Gérard SOFT VALLEE
France BLANC-TAILLEUR Romain XBO FILMS
France BLANCHON Pierre BELLECOUR 3D & ENTERTAINMENT
France BOBINEAU Nathalie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France BONDUAU Vincent ANKAMA
France BOSQUET Maxime FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BOUCHET Magali ANKAMA
France BOUJU Mathieu ANKAMA
France BOURREL Jean-François EDDY PRODUCTION
France BOUVERON Clément ANKAMA
France BRANDES Sabine PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France BREGMESTRE Christiane NOMAD FILMS
France BROUSSARD Vincent FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France BRUNEAU Daphné CNC
France BULTEEL Christophe ANKAMA
France BURGOD Mireille POLE EMPLOI SPECTACLE
France CAPPELLE Anne-Sophie SERRE NUMÉRIQUE
France CARCAUD-MACAIRE Monique UNIVERSITÉ PAUL-VALÉRY MONTPELLIER
France CARLOT Laurent ANKAMA
France CECINAS Marion EDDY PRODUCTION
France CHAFER Camille ANKAMA
France CHAMS Farhad ANKAMA
France CHANDIRAMANI Sami TELETOTA
France CHAUDRON Mathieu ANKAMA
France CHEVALIER Igor-Alban ANKAMA
France CHEVRIER DIT "NOB" Bruno ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT
France CHIUZZI Patrick C PRODUCTIONS CHROMATIQUES
France CHRISTENSEN Gavin ANKAMA
France CHUNG Stéphane WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France COHEN Fanfan MAC GUFF LIGNE
France COLLONGE Alexandre ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France COMBEAU Anthony 2 MINUTES ANIMATION
France COROLLER Marine FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France COULON Fabien TEAMTO
France CYMES Franck FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France DA SILVA Maeva FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DARRAS-MORANDINI Sabine ANKAMA
France DASILVA Véronique GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France DE CARINI Rodolphe PÏNKA
France DE MOLDER Emmanuel PICTANOVO - IMAGES EN HAUTS DE FRANCE
France DE MULLENHEIM Arnaud GAME FUSION SAS
France DE VULPILLIERES Paul NOVAMOTION
France DECOBERT David ANKAMA
France DEFRENNE Yannick SOFT VALLEE
France DELERIS Nicolas PÏNKA STUDIO
France DEMICHELIS Sonia ANKAMA
France DERUICK Vincent ANKAMA
France DISTINGUIN Pierre PROVENCE PROMOTION
France DOCQUIER Carole ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France DREAN Julie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France DRUBBELE Ludovic ANKAMA
France DUBUS Damien ANKAMA
France DUCAMP Marion CNC
France DUPONT Sophie ANKAMA
France ESQUERRE Arnaud FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France ETTINOFF Kim ANKAMA
France EVENO Patrick CITIA
France EVRARD Anne 2 MINUTES
France FABBRI Marie ANKAMA
France FACKELDEY Erik PROVENCE PROMOTION
France FARRELL Adrien 16000 IMAGES
France FAUCON André FRANCE 3 ALPES
France FAVRE FÉLIX Jérôme HYPERFICTION
France FEDUZI Paolo ANKAMA
France FERNANDEZ Matthieu IMAGINOVE
France FERNANDEZ Pierre ANKAMA
France FISCHER Caroline FICAM (FÉDÉRATION DES INDUSTRIES DU CINÉMA DE L'AUDIOVISUEL ET DU MULTIMÉDIA)
France FLORIN Jean-Philippe ANKAMA
France FOUGERONT Gilda RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
France FRECHIN Olivier CNC
France FUENTES Emmanuelle ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France GALLET Thomas IMAGE IN ART
France GALLOT Jean-Philippe AUDIENS
France GALLOUL Karim KROSS GAME POUR VEGA PROMOTION SARL
France GARCIA Paolo ANKAMA
France GAULTIER Stéphane VIRDUAL
France GAVARDIN Stéphanie CNC
France GEOFFROY André WIZZFILMS, INC.
France GILLET Olivier HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France GIRARD Alice FRANCE 3 CINÉMA
France GLEIZER Eric GORGONE PRODUCTIONS
France GOBART Yann ANKAMA
France GOULAH Mesa AUTODESK
France GUANNEL Véronique ANKAMA
France GUERIN Joachim DWARF ANIMATION
France GUILBEAU François FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France GUILLEMOT Olivier CNC
France GUINARD Jean-Marie L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France GUINY Gaëlle GAUMONT ANIMATION
France GUIX Michel L'IDEM / CFA RÉGIONAL DES INDUSTRIES CRÉATIVES ET NUMÉRIQUES
France HANAT François CAP DIGITAL
France HEROUARD Franck TOUT POUR LE MIEUX
France HITIER Sabine 2 MINUTES
France HOUSSIN Xavier ANKAMA
France HUBOUX Sonia CITIA
France HUON Vincent ANKAMA
France IDELSON Marc PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France IMBAULT Marie Armelle SACD - SOCIÉTÉ DES AUTEURS ET COMPOSITEURS DRAMATIQUES
France IMBERT Arnaud ANKAMA
France JACOB Alexandre TELETOTA
France JACQUET Benoît ANKAMA
France JOHNSSON Céline GOBELINS, L'ÉCOLE DE L'IMAGE
France JOUAN Alain THE BAKERY
France JOUD Annick NOMAD FILMS
France JUNG Sung won ASSOCIATION MEDIA CONTENT FORUM
France KANG Jin-Hee PÏNKA
France KERNEL Cédric ANKAMA
France KIROVA Teodora AGIRHE - PARA GRAPH
France KOHARI Hélène
France KULKARNI Tanvi SUPINFOCOM GROUP
France LAAROUSI Samira ANKAMA
France LACROIX Jean-Baptiste ANKAMA PARIS
France LAGRANGE Jean-Pierre JPL PRODUCTIONS
France LAGRANGE Tristan 2 MINUTES
France LANGEVIN Dominique SODEC
France LAPORTERIE Pierre ASSOCIATION MEDIA CONTENT FORUM
France LAUZE David ECOLE BRASSART ANNECY (EX ARIES)
France LE BERT Oriane SHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
France LE FLOCH-VERGNON Fanny MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France LE GARREC Vincent ANKAMA
France LE JEAN Fabrice ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT
France LE PON Yann BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France LE SAUCE Yann INTELLY SURF
France LE TANNOU Elen ANKAMA
France LE TÉTOUR Sophie CNC
France LEBAIGUE Aurore ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT
France LEBDI Safia COMMISSION DU FILM D'ILE-DE-FRANCE
France LEBRUN Olivier ANKAMA
France LECLERCQ Joachim ANKAMA
France LETTOURNEUR Eric GAME FUSION SAS
France LEULIER Christophe VIRTUAL MOVE STUDIO
France LEVET Jean-Christophe PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
France LUSBARONIAN Azad ANKAMA
France LUSBARONIAN Sandra ANKAMA
France MAGAUD Lucie AUTODESK
France MAIGRET Erwan THE BAKERY
France MALBOSC Alienor CNC
France MANZIC Valérie FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France MARET Julien ANKAMA
France MARIN Mickaël CITIA
France MARMIER Quentin EDDY PRODUCTION
France MAS Charlotte KAWANIMATION
France MASÓ SARRAT Mélina MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France MAURICE Marine ANKAMA
France MAURICE Nicolas-Evan ANKAMA
France MAYJONADE Lucie ANKAMA
France MAZAREANU Stefan ONTARIO INTERNATIONAL MARKETING CENTRE(EMBASSY OF CANADA)
France MERE Frédéric CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL DE LA DRÔME
France MICALLEF Alex AUTODESK
France MICHEL Jean EXETERA
France MOELLER Guido WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France MONCERAN Laurent LA STATION ANIMATION
France MONESTIEZ Julien MYSTEO
France MONGO Yves TOUT POUR LE MIEUX
France MORCEL Philippe WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France NATEKAR Aniket ANKAMA
France NERET Chantal FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS
France NEYRET Aurélie BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France NOEL Ludovic IMAGINOVE
France NUNEZ DEL HOYO LOPEZ Rebeca ANKAMA
France NZINZI Fabrice ANKAMA
France ODDOS Cécilia PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France OLES Cécile ANKAMA
France ONG Lolet TELETOTA
France OSSART Michel SERRE NUMÉRIQUE
France PAMPURI Emmanuel LES MACHINEURS
France PAREY Emilie CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France PARNIS Olivier WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France PAULIC Mathieu ANKAMA
France PELEGE Stéphanie IMAGINOVE
France PELLETIER Claire ANKAMA
France PERGOD Romain ANKAMA
France PERRISSIN PIRASSET Hélène ANKAMA
France PESCHARD Jérôme ANKAMA
France PEUFFIER Aurore PROGISS / 3DVF
France PFEIFFER Olivier UBICMEDIA
France PIAU Gin AMBASSADE DE GRANDE-BRETAGNE
France PICA Lucie ANKAMA
France POINTEAU Gilles NOVAMOTION
France POLARD Cécile PÏNKA
France POULIN Janell ANKAMA
France POUPON Nicolas ÉDITIONS GLÉNAT
France POURRINET Luc TITRATVS
France PRAT Lola LES MACHINEURS
France QUALIZZA Daniel ANKAMA
France QUELES Mickaël POST LOGIC
France RAINETTE Caroline NORMAAL SARL
France RAVIER Jimmy ONDE M
France REBOUX Delphine PROGISS / 3DVF
France REY Matthieu SUPINFOCOM GROUP
France RIUS Marc SUPINFOCOM GROUP
France ROBERT Richard PÔLE IMAGE MAGELIS
France ROBIN-AUFFRET Marie ÉCOLE PIVAUT
France ROGER Loïc ANKAMA
France ROL Frédéric WACOM EUROPE GMBH
France RONDEAU Emmanuel IMAGINOVE
France ROULAND Laurence PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France ROULET Valentine CNC
France ROUX Anne-Charlotte ANKAMA
France RUSSO Florian ANKAMA
France SAMUEL Franck LA STATION ANIMATION
France SAROUAOU Niama HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France SCHMITT Marie HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France SCHON Xavier BELLECOUR ÉCOLE CAMPUS REPUBLIQUE
France SEGUY Randolph SERRE NUMÉRIQUE
France SÉRAPHINE Frédéric PIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION
France SIBILLA Emilia ANKAMA
France SIGAUD Frédéric HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France SIMON David CICLIC CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
France SKUBICH Amélie
France SNOECK Anaël ANKAMA
France SOLAUX Cédric ANKAMA
France SOLIS Claudia ANKAMA
France SOMVILLE Benoît ANKAMA
France SORIANO Julia UBICMEDIA
France SPRUCE Kevin FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
France TAGAND Véronique PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France TERNIER Frank L' ASTRONEF
France THIRION Isabelle AUDIENS
France THULLIEZ Olivier ANKAMA
France TIDAS Annaïck ANKAMA PARIS
France TISSEYRE Sophie DIGITAL CHALET
France TJOSTOLVSEN Liz THE BAKERY
France TOGORA Fafah ANKAMA
France TRÉCOLLE Olivier PIPANGAÏ PRODUCTION
France TULOUP Marine BUF - ANGELEFINE PRODUCTIONS
France TURK Isabelle PÔLE EMPLOI SERVICES
France TURKIELTAUB Sabine HP - HEWLETT PACKARD FRANCE
France TURQUIN Emmanuel THE BAKERY
France VAN GLABEKE Marie-Laure ANKAMA
France VANDERHAEGEN Thomas ANKAMA
France VANNESTE Sandrine ANKAMA
France VASSIEUX Amandine LA POUDRIÈRE
France VELASCO Antonio NORMAAL SARL
France VERNIÈRE Éric FRANCE TÉLÉVISIONS DISTRIBUTION
France VOLTE Denis MYSTEO
France VONARB Alexis MEDIAWAN ANIMATION
France WALTER Jean-Claude 3IS - INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON
France WATSON Peo ANKAMA
France WERTBROUCK Céline ANKAMA
France YVOCEVIC Mara ANKAMA
France ZANGS Sophie KAZACHOK
France ZULETA Felipe ANKAMA
Germany FEHRE Meike PUPPETHOTEL
Germany FELS Verena FILMAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
Germany FISCHER Simone STUDIO FILM BILDER GMBH
Germany LI Hang JIARUI INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SERVICE
Germany LIPMANN Emmanuel WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Germany RADL Albert RADL ANIMATION
Germany ROGOWSKI Simon INSPIRIA PRODUCTIONS GMBH
Germany WEICK Henning INSPIRIA PRODUCTIONS GMBH
Germany WELKER Regina GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
Germany WIESE Insa GERMAN SHORT FILM ASSOCIATION
Hungary KEZDI Janos ECON CONSULTING KFT
Hungary NEMETH Andras ECON CONSULTING KFT
India A.K. Madhavan CREST ANIMATION
India KUMAR Charika CHARUVI DESIGN LABS PRIVATE LIMITED
India MEHTA Astha CHARIS SHRINE
India RAHEJA Sagar CHARIS SHRINE
India SHETTY Chaitra ANIMATIONXPRESS INDIA PVT LTD.
Iran ASGARI ZADEH Maryam NEGAHE AYANDE CO
Iran NAYEBGHAYEGHOMI Fatemeh NEGAHE AYANDE CO
Iran SEYED KHAMOOSHI Seyed Mahdi RPCA PICTURES - HOZEH HONARI
Ireland SLEVIN Cormac DIGITAL VIDEO - TOONZ PREMIUM
Italy ARNEODO Maurizio DE MAS & PARTNERS SRL
Italy BENETTI Rafaello PROMOS - MILAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
Italy BIGLIAZZI Marco TOPOSODO SRL
Italy BONDI Fabrizio TOPOSODO SRL
Italy DE SIERVO Luigi RAI TRADE
Italy LEVORATO Elisabetta DE MAS & PARTNERS SRL
Italy MASINA Alessandra PROMOS - MILAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
Italy MATTEI Maria Grazia PROMOS - MILAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
Italy ODDONE Mattia RAI TRADE
Italy PONTIROLI Benedetta ANKAMA
Japan AKIYAMA Yoko TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD.
Japan KAZAHAYA Kanji TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD.
Japan KIM Jung hun BUSHIROAD, CO., LTD
Japan KOIZUMI Keiji QPR CO., LTD.
Japan KUMABE Shoji KUMA CO., LTD.
Japan KUMAGAI Taeko KUMA CO., LTD.
Japan LOPEZ Olivier SHIBUYA INTERNATIONAL
Japan MAYUTO Kato NERIMA ANIMATION ASSOCIATION
Japan SAKANO Masako ANKAMA
Japan SATOU Rie KUSANAGI
Japan TANIGUCHI Akio ACT INTERNATIONAL
Japan TOGAWA Yoshiko TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD.
Japan YOSHIHISA Yone NERIMA CITY OFFICE
Luxembourg CUVELIER Gaylord LUXANIMATION S.A.
Luxembourg DELVILLE Françoise ONYX LUX 3D
Luxembourg GROSCH Claude SAMSA FILM
Luxembourg HERMESSE Bénedicte MELUSINE PRODUCTIONS / STUDIO 352
Luxembourg SCARCHILLI Sylvain CG LUX PRODUCTION SA
Luxembourg SCHUSTER Laurent LUXANIMATION S.A.
Luxembourg SIMON Laurent LFX-MIKROS IMAGE
Mexico ARNAIZ Ricardo ANIMEX - PRODUCCIONES DE ANIMACION Y MULTIMEDIA, S.A DE C.V
Mexico CASTILLO René MANDARAKA CREATIVE STUDIO
Mexico GUIZAR Alvaro OOL DIGITAL STUDIO
Mexico MEDINA Juan José JUAN JOSE MEDINA DAVALOS
Mexico NAVARRO Francisco EXODO ANIMATION STUDIOS
Portugal CASTRO BEATO Nuno Ricardo BASQUE FILMS
Portugal COSTA VALENTE Antonio FILMOGRAFO - CINE CLUBE DE AVANCA
Portugal RAMALHO Salette AGENCIA PORTUGUESE SHORT FILM AGENCY / CURTAS METRAGENS CRL
Portugal ROCHA Júlia FILMOGRAFO - CINE CLUBE DE AVANCA
Singapore CHUA Peter CONTACT SINGAPORE
Singapore SAHA Jyotirmoy AUGUST MEDIA HOLDINGS PTE LTD.
Singapore TAN Elizabeth CONTACT SINGAPORE
Singapore TAN Raymond CONTACT SINGAPORE
South Korea AN Jae-hoon MEDITATION WITH A PENCIL
South Korea CHOE Hyeon-myeong STUDIO GALE
South Korea HA Narae G&G ENTERTAINMENT
South Korea HONG Tony GRAFIZIX CO., LTD.
South Korea JI Jang soo BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea KIM Erin Eunsung JELLYFISH WORLD
South Korea KIM In-soog JELLYFISH WORLD
South Korea KIM Ju sam BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea KIM Kwan soo BIAF - BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL
South Korea KIM Sung chun SMART CMS
South Korea LEE Kwang-yeol SBA - SEOUL ANIMATION CENTER
South Korea NAM Soon woo SMART CMS
South Korea SHIN Yung-za AKOM / ANIMATOON
Spain ALVAREZ Rafael CREATIVE UNION ANDALUCA, SL.
Spain BOU Montserrat CATALAN FILMS & TV - ICIC
Spain COPONS Jaume ALGORIERS S.L
Spain DURÁN Darío SWEATBOX
Spain FIGUEREDO Olmo LA CLAQUETA
Spain GARCIA HUERTAS Juan EXTENDA - TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY OF ANDALUSIA
Spain GAUNT Clare FORMA ANIMADA
Spain LOPEZ Marisol CATALAN FILMS & TV - ICIC
Spain NAVARRO Pablo WACOM EUROPE GMBH
Spain NUNEZ Rodrigo EXTENDA - TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY OF ANDALUSIA
Spain PUERTAS ANFRUNS Eduard CITOPLASMAS STOP MOTION SL
Spain QUINDOS Eduardo BAMF PRODUCCIONES S.L
Spain RUIZ Rafael GRANADA FILM FACTORY
Spain SANCHEZ Veronica RELAIS CULTURE EUROPE / BUREAU EUROPE CRÉATIVE FRANCE - MEDIA
Spain VAN DEN BERSSELAAR Marieke BENECE PRODUCCIONS, SL
Spain ZAPATA PÉREZ Xosé Manuel IGNACIO BENEDETI CINEMA S.L.
Sweden GUSTAFSSON Johan MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION
Sweden MOBERG Jonas MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION
Sweden ROXENHED John MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION
Sweden WENTZEL Cathrin MILFORD CREATIVE STUDIO - FILM & ANIMATION
Switzerland DELFOSSE Christophe SAE INSTITUTE GENÈVE
Switzerland LEMBLE Mathieu XLRENDER
Thailand SAKULPANICH Panida BYTE IN A CUP CO., LTD
United Kingdom BEAVAN Julian STOP MOTION PRO
United Kingdom BOLHOVEN Johanna SOUTH WEST SCREEN
United Kingdom BYASS Rachel STOP MOTION PRO
United Kingdom DELAHAYE Kat TRADEFAIR LTD
United Kingdom INGHAM Dave PESKY PRODUCTIONS
United Kingdom LIPOWICZ Simon CELACTION LTD.
United Kingdom LITTLE David VICTOR ANIMATION STUDIO
United Kingdom PARAMESWARAN Arrthi VICTOR ANIMATION STUDIO
United Kingdom SMITH Steve PESKY PRODUCTIONS
United Kingdom VIG Mathieu FRAMESTORE FILM LONDON
United Kingdom WARWICK Adrian CREATION STUDIO PRODUCTIONS
United Kingdom WELCHMAN Hugh BREAKTHRU FILMS
United Kingdom WILLIAMS Alexander GRAVY MEDIA LIMITED
USA BRIGGS Paul WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA CIACCIO Christin WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA DETERS Kevin WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA DOWNS Jodi ANIMATION MAGAZINE
USA GIAIMO Mike WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA KAYTIS Clay WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA LAGO KAYTIS Monica WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA LAMBUR Joan BREAKTHROUGH ENTERTAINMENT
USA MILLIGAN Mercedes ANIMATION MAGAZINE
USA ORR Julia WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS
USA WARR Doug TOON GOGGLES
USA WERMERS-SKELTON Stevie WALT DISNEY ANIMATION STUDIOS